Soccer
-
NK Celje U19 - NK Brinje Grosuplje U19
Slovenia U19 League
3:1
2nd Half
-
NK Maribor U19 - NK Aluminij U19
Slovenia U19 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo
Premijer Liga
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotive Sofia
Parva Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Universitatea Cluj
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
Seinajoen JK - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Baerum SK - Sarpsborg 08 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:0
1st Half
-
Nordstrand - KFUM 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:0
1st Half
-
Viborg FF - Aalborg BK
Superliga
1:0
_
-
Grorud IL - Skeid Fotball
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Valerenga IF 2 - Kjelsaas
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Norrby IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Landskrona BoIS - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
Orgryte IS - Orebro SK
Superettan
1:0
_
-
Ham-Kam 2 - Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
3rd Division Group 6
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Portimonense SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Wisla Krakow - Ruch Chorzow
I Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
GKS Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Indjija - FK Zemun
Prva Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Second Prof. League
1:0
1st Half
-
Enkopings SK - IK Franke
Division 2, Norra Svealand
2:0
1st Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - Atlantis FC
Ykkonen
1:0
2nd Half
-
MFk Vyskov - SK Slavia Prague B
FNL
1:0
2nd Half
-
TiPS Vantaa - Malmin Ponnistajat
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
2:1
2nd Half
-
Frosinone Calcio - Pisa SC
Coppa Italia
0:2
2nd Half
-
US Lecce - Mantova 1911
Coppa Italia
1:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Sun, Lulu - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Cincinnati, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Krueger, Ashlyn - Osaka, Naomi
WTA Cincinnati, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Montenegro - Austria
International Friendly Games, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Ireland Women U20 - Serbia Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:2
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Ramboot Club - Team Heretics Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:1
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
Dark Passage - MACKO Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
-
Venomcrest Esports - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
NNO Prime - Team GO
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
DMS - EYEBALLERS
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
Verdant - Nexus Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
MerkurX Team - Elegia
PGL Wallachia Season 2 WEU OQ
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
West Ham (Holis) - Spurs (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Manchester Utd (Henry) - Newcastle Utd (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]