Soccer
-
Jong KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Kustošija - NK Maksimir
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
Perak FA U20 - Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:2
1st Half
-
Mahar United FC U20 - ISPE FC U20
Myanmar National League U20
0:1
1st Half
-
Pahang U23 - Selangor II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Phuket Waves - Chiangmai Eagles
Tbl
PreGame
-
Labuan - Sarawak
Malaysia Maba Cup
65:24
4Q
-
Serbia - Australia
Olympic Tournament, Women
6:10
1Q
Tennis
-
Sherif, Mayar - Sobolieva, A
Hamburg, Germany
Warming up
-
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Bonn Challenger
Warming up
Volleyball
-
Letran Knights - Perpetual Altas
Philippines V-League
1:2
4 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
0:2
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:0
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
Badminton
-
Huang, Di/Liu, Yang - Tang, Ricky/Teoh, K
Baoji China Masters MD
1:0
Start
-
Sun, Wen Jun/Zhu, Y - Law, C/Yeung, S
Baoji China Masters MD
1:0
Start
-
Charoenkitamorn, C/Thongsa-nga, W - Kaosamaang, P/Punpanich, T
Baoji China Masters MD
0:1
Start
-
Shibata, K/Yamada, N - Chen, Jun Ting/Liu, Jun Rong
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
-
Noda, Y/Ogawa, K - Lim, Tze Jian/Wong, Tien Ci
Baoji China Masters MD
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
10/0:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Kaufmann, Annett - Batra, Manika
Olympic Games Team Women
2:1
4 Set
-
Fan, Zhendong - Lim, Jonghoon
Olympic Tournament, Team, Singles
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - DRX
LCK 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
TSM - ENTERPRISE
United21 Season 18
1:0
Map 2
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
9INE - Permitta
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Carstensz Esports - Team TK
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Carstensz Esports - Team TK
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Hryvnia - Team Tea
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Monza (Rafael) - Inter (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Bergamo Calcio (Forest) - Fiorentina (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Trace Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]