Soccer
-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Sarmiento Junin
Liga Profesional
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih - FC Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
KI Klaksvik - FK Borac Banja Luka
UEFA Europa League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Partizan Belgrade - FC Lugano
UEFA Europa League
0:0
1st Half
-
Molde FK - Cercle Brugge
UEFA Europa League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Trabzonspor - SK Rapid
UEFA Europa League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Panathinaikos Athens - Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
HNK Rijeka - IF Elfsborg
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
UE Santa Coloma - FK Rigas Futbola Skola
UEFA Europa League
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Osijek - Zira FK
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FC Zurich - Vitoria SC Guimaraes
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kilmarnock FC - Tromsoe IL
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
1st Half
-
MFK Ruzomberok - HNK Hajduk Split
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Broendby IF - Legia Warszawa
UEFA Europa Conference League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Silkeborg IF - KAA Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
2nd Half
-
AC Omonia Nicosia - Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Ballkani - Larne FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC CSKA 1948 - Pafos FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
1st Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Astana
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
Olympiacos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Smouha SC - AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Premier League
_
-
Zed FC - Zamalek SC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves - Claypole Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
HT
-
Ituzaingo Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
AD Berazategui Reserves - General Lamadrid Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
JJ Urquiza Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Rosario Reserves - Deportivo Muniz Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Merlo Reserves - Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Almirante Brown Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
All Boys Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
PPJ/Ruoholahti - Hoogee
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:0
HT
-
Gnistan Ogeli - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:3
1st Half
-
Töölön Taisto - Valtti
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:1
HT
-
Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
FK Lyn U19 - Follo U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
7:2
2nd Half
-
UMF Selfoss - HK Kopavogur
1. deild, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Americano FC RJ - Zinzane FC RJ
Copa Rio
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Slovenia - Montenegro
International Friendlies Women
63:42
3Q
Tennis
-
Navarro, Emma - Linette, Magda
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bergevi F / Veldheer M - Schnaitter J / Wallner M
Bonn, Germany, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Pinnington Jones, Jack - Wong, Chak Lam Coleman
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
PreGame
-
Eubanks, Christopher - Fearnley, J
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Turkiye - Italy
Olympic Games Women
0:0
Baseball
-
Washington Nationals - San Francisco Giants
MLB
1:2
5th Inn
-
Atlanta Braves - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
3:10
5th Inn
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - San Diego Padres
MLB
1:4
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HC Dynamo Pardubice B - HC Pardubice
Club Friendly Games
3:4
3P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendly Games
2:2
HT
-
Nybro Vikings IF - Vaxjo Lakers
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2P
Cricket
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:213/4
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Australia - USA
Olympic Games Women
4:5
3P
Table tennis
-
Spanik, T - Rasanen, Aleksi
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
-
Wan, Y/Shan, X - Hayata, H/Hirano, M
Olympic Games Team Women
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Vitality.Bee - Geekay Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Dark Passage - Dsyre
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
EGN Esports - GTZ Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Galorys - Dusty Roots
United21 South America Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
ALTERNATE aTTaX - Team Falcons
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Complexity Gaming - Eternal Fire
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - Team Sampi
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Young Blud - Illuminar Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Night Pulse - L1ga Team
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
ALhouni, Mota - Tamaki, Kento
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]