Soccer
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - FK Mas Taborsko II
CFL
1:0
HT
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
5:1
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - FC Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue
3. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendly Games
2:0
_
-
Southampton FC - Getafe CF
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
USL Dunkerque - SV Zulte Waregem
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz - ASK Voitsberg
2. Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
0:0
HT
-
Halmstads BK - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:1
HT
-
FC Tallinn - FC Elva
Esiliiga
3:2
HT
-
FC Inter Turku 2 - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
5:0
2nd Half
-
Esbo Bollklubb - VJS
Kakkonen, Group B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sexypoexyt - P-Iirot
Kakkonen, Group B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
1:0
2nd Half
-
SalPa - Turun Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:0
HT
-
JIPPO - Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ykkonen
1:2
HT
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Espoon Palloseura
Ykkonen
1:1
HT
-
JPS - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
2nd Half
-
Narpes Kraft - SJK Akatemia 2
Kakkonen, Group C
4:2
2nd Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - OPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:1
2nd Half
-
Dukla Prague - FK Jablonec
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Roskilde - Hobro IK
1. Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
1. Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
1:0
1st Half
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
Cymru Championship, North
1:0
1st Half
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Denbigh Town
Cymru Championship, North
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Piteaa IF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
HT
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
HT
-
Eidsvold TF - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
4:1
2nd Half
-
Ammanford - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
0:0
1st Half
-
Llantwit Major - Llanelli Town
Cymru Championship South
1:1
1st Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin BGC
Cymru Championship South
0:0
1st Half
-
Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
0:1
HT
-
Ostersunds FK - Osters IF
Superettan
0:0
HT
-
FK Transinvest - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
0:0
HT
-
Celtic LFC - Dundee United Wfc
Premier League 1, Women
9:0
2nd Half
-
CD Mafra - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Bala Town FC
Cymru Premier
1:0
1st Half
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Cymru Premier
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Jazz - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
0:1
HT
-
FC Khatlon - FC Istiklol
Vysshaya Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - Riga FC
Virsliga
1:1
HT
-
Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera
Liga 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:0
_
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Central Cordoba U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Racing Club U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:2
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
4:2
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Instituto U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
Banfield U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Tigre U20 - CA Huracan U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kerala Blasters FC - Central Industrial Security Force FC
Durand Cup
4:0
1st Half
-
Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC
MTN 8
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
65:49
3Q
-
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
17:14
1Q
-
Tshwane Suns Women - Northern Cape Zebras Women
South Africa National League Women
20:11
2Q
Tennis
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Marterer, Maximilian
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
0:0
2Q
Handball
-
Norway - France
Olympic Games Women
17:14
2P
Waterpolo
-
Australia - Spain
Olympic Games Women
2:2
2P
Table tennis
-
Chen M / Wang M - Hayata, H/Harimoto, M
Olympic Games Team Women
2:2
5 Set
Counter-Strike
-
ENTERPRISE - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Virtus.pro - Complexity Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
FLuffy Gangsters - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Niskanen15) - Rennes (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Nantes (Steppy21) - Toulouse FC (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
French, Brandon/Koller, AJ - Sock, Jack/Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Smith, Patrick/Devilliers, Jocelyn - Stone, Wyatt/Cincola, John
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Patriquin, Hayden/Alshon, Christian - Sherry, Ryan/Cassidy, Robert
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Deakin, Steve/Roddy, Eric - Johnson, Yates/Johnson, Hunter
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]