Soccer
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - FK Mas Taborsko II
CFL
3:1
2nd Half
-
Hereford FC - South Shields
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Scunthorpe United
National League North
0:1
1st Half
-
Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
0:1
1st Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Chorley FC
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Spennymoor Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Marine FC - Oxford City
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Southport FC - Alfreton Town FC
National League North
1:0
_
-
Radcliffe FC - Scarborough Athletic
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
1:1
_
-
Curzon Ashton FC - Needham Market
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Kings Lynn FC - Warrington Town
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Buxton FC - Leamington
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Clyde FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
East Fife FC - Edinburgh City FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City FC
EFL Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Spartans FC - Bonnyrigg Rose
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United
League Two
1:2
1st Half
-
Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Cheltenham Town - Newport County
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Grimsby Town
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Gillingham FC - Carlisle United
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Harrogate Town - Bromley FC
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City
League Two
1:2
_
-
Salford City - Port Vale
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Tranmere Rovers FC - Notts County
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Walsall FC - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors FC
National League
1:0
_
-
Altrincham FC - Woking FC
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:0
_
-
FC Halifax Town - Barnet FC
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United FC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Maidenhead United FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Southend United - York City FC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
2:1
1st Half
-
Boston United FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
0:1
1st Half
-
Oldham Athletic - Braintree Town FC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Tamworth FCPre - Sutton United
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rayo Vallecano
Club Friendly Games
0:1
_
-
RC Lens - Leicester City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Villarreal CF
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Southampton FC - Getafe CF
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
USL Dunkerque - SV Zulte Waregem
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
West Ham United - RC Celta de Vigo
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - KV Kortrijk
Pro League
1:0
_
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Halmstads BK - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
Superliga
0:0
_
-
FC Tallinn - FC Elva
Esiliiga
3:2
2nd Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell FC
Premiership
2:1
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Dundee United
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Raith Rovers FC - Partick Thistle FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Falkirk FC
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
Greenock Morton FC - Hamilton Academical FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
SalPa - Turun Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:0
2nd Half
-
JIPPO - Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ykkonen
1:4
2nd Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Espoon Palloseura
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
1:0
_
-
Ellidi - Vaengir Jupiters
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
KFK - Kari
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
KV Vesturbaer - Arbaer
3. deild
_
-
IH Hafnarfjordur - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Dukla Prague - FK Jablonec
1. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
1:0
HT
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
Cymru Championship, North
2:1
HT
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Denbigh Town
Cymru Championship, North
0:1
HT
-
FK Haugesund - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Aasane Fotball - Bryne FK
1st Division
1:2
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Piteaa IF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
2nd Half
-
FBK Karlstad - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
_
-
Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
1st Half
-
Lunds BK - Ariana FC
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Martin Ledesma - Club Fernando de La Mora
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Santani - Rubio Nu
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi Budapest
NB I
0:1
_
-
Ammanford - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
1:2
HT
-
Llantwit Major - Llanelli Town
Cymru Championship South
2:1
HT
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin BGC
Cymru Championship South
0:2
1st Half
-
Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ostersunds FK - Osters IF
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Transinvest - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sport Colombia - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - Olimpia de Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
12 de Octubre de San Domingo - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
1st Half
-
River Plate Asuncion - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Mafra - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Bala Town FC
Cymru Premier
1:0
HT
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Cymru Premier
1:1
HT
-
Boreham Wood FC - Bath City FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Chesham United
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Chippenham Town - Farnborough FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hornchurch FC
National League South
1:0
_
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Slough Town FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
0:1
_
-
St Albans City - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:0
_
-
Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth FC
National League South
2:1
1st Half
-
Torquay United - Enfield Town
National League South
1:1
1st Half
-
Welling United FC - Aveley FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Worthing FC
National League South
1:0
1st Half
-
Truro City - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
0:1
1st Half
-
Grotta - Dalvik Reynir
1. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Queen of The South FC - Cove Rangers FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Arbroath FC - Montrose FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Jazz - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Khatlon - FC Istiklol
Vysshaya Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Metta / Lu - Riga FC
Virsliga
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
1st Half
-
Keflavik IF - Vikingur Reykjavik
Besta deild, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
0:0
_
-
Santa Fe FC Women - FC Chorrillo Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
1st Half
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Kerala Blasters FC - Central Industrial Security Force FC
Durand Cup
6:0
HT
-
Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC
MTN 8
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
31:34
2Q
-
Tshwane Suns Women - Northern Cape Zebras Women
South Africa National League Women
56:22
4Q
Tennis
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Marterer, Maximilian
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
-
Bondar A / Zimmermann K - Rus, A/Stojanovic, N
WTA Hamburg Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Italy Women U20 - Ireland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
0:7
3Q
Handball
-
Norway - France
Olympic Games Women
27:20
2P
Waterpolo
-
Australia - Spain
Olympic Games Women
6:8
4P
Table tennis
-
Ueda, J - Konecny, T
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
-
Sun, Yingsha - Hirano, Miu
Olympic Games Women, Team
2:0
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Leeds Rhinos - Wigan Warriors
Super League
6:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
ENTERPRISE - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Virtus.pro - Complexity Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
G2 Esports - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
FLuffy Gangsters - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
One Move - Vrooomy.io
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Alicia) - Portugal (Tracy)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Pickleball
-
Patriquin, Hayden/Alshon, Christian - Sherry, Ryan/Cassidy, Robert
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]