Soccer
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - SK Zapy
CFL
0:0
HT
-
SK Kladno - FK Teplice B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - SK Sparta Kolin
CFL
0:0
HT
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
HT
-
Hereford FC - South Shields
National League North
3:0
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
1:2
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Chorley FC
National League North
0:1
2nd Half
-
Spennymoor Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
3:0
2nd Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Scarborough Athletic
National League North
2:3
2nd Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
2:3
2nd Half
-
Kings Lynn FC - Warrington Town
National League North
3:1
2nd Half
-
Buxton FC - Leamington
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United
League Two
4:2
2nd Half
-
Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
League Two
4:1
2nd Half
-
Gillingham FC - Carlisle United
League Two
4:1
2nd Half
-
Harrogate Town - Bromley FC
League Two
0:2
2nd Half
-
Salford City - Port Vale
League Two
0:2
2nd Half
-
Walsall FC - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors FC
National League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Altrincham FC - Woking FC
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Wealdstone FC
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Halifax Town - Barnet FC
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United FC
National League
5:1
2nd Half
-
Maidenhead United FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
3:3
2nd Half
-
Boston United FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Oldham Athletic - Braintree Town FC
National League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Clube Guaraní Reserves - Club 2 de Mayo Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Aston Villa
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
FC Augsburg - Olympique Marseille
Club Friendly Games
1:2
HT
-
RC Lens - Leicester City
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Stade Rennes - Werder Bremen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
West Ham United - RC Celta de Vigo
Club Friendly Games
2:2
AO
-
Newcastle United - Stade Brest 29
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Angers SCO - SC Bastia
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
LASK - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
1:1
HT
-
WSG Tirol - Grazer AK 1902
Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
IFK Goteborg - IFK Varnamo
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
ADO Den Haag - VVV Venlo
Eerste Divisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Shamakhi FK
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell FC
Premiership
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ross County FC - Dundee United
Premiership
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Falkirk FC
Championship
0:2
2nd Half
-
KV Vesturbaer - Arbaer
3. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
IH Hafnarfjordur - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
2:3
2nd Half
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
1:1
HT
-
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
1. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Odense Boldklub - Hillerod Fodbold
1. Division
0:0
HT
-
FBK Karlstad - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
3:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Santani - Rubio Nu
Segunda Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi Budapest
NB I
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - FC Hegelmann Kaunas
A Lyga
0:1
HT
-
Club Sport Colombia - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Eredivisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - SL Benfica B
Liga Portugal 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Korona Kielce - MKS Cracovia Krakow
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Avs Futebol Sad - Nacional da Madeir
Liga Portugal
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FC Borac Cacak
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - RFK Graficar Beograd
Prva Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Qatar SC - Al Duhail SC
Stars League
0:0
_
-
NK Tolmin - NK Bilje
2. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Dekani - Tabor Sezana
2. Liga
2:1
1st Half
-
ND Beltinci - NK Brinje Grosuplje
2. Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Bath City FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Chesham United
National League South
1:1
2nd Half
-
Chippenham Town - Farnborough FC
National League South
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hornchurch FC
National League South
1:3
2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Salisbury FC
National League South
2:2
2nd Half
-
Slough Town FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
St Albans City - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth FC
National League South
3:2
2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Enfield Town
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
Welling United FC - Aveley FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Worthing FC
National League South
3:3
2nd Half
-
Truro City - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:2
2nd Half
-
Grotta - Dalvik Reynir
1. deild
2:3
2nd Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - SFC Opava
FNL
0:0
HT
-
KPV/Akatemia - FC Kiisto
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Liepaja - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
1:0
HT
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Nasaf - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
Union Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Los Chankas Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
1:3
2nd Half
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
1:1
AO
-
Gandzasar FC NGO - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
Primera Division, Women
1:1
HT
-
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
2:1
HT
-
AL Salt - Shabab AL Ordun
Jordan League
2:1
2nd Half
-
NSI Runavik - Skala IF
Premier League
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CSD Colo Colo U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
22:47
3Q
-
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
94:90
OT
-
Tshwane Suns - Northern Cape Zebras
South Africa National League
32:21
3Q
Tennis
-
Arribage T / Luz O - Nedunchezhiyan J / Prashanth N V S
Bonn, Germany, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bondar A / Zimmermann K - Rus, A/Stojanovic, N
WTA Hamburg Doubles
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Netherlands Women U20 - Bulgaria Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:3
3 Set
-
Brazil - Turkiye
Olympic Games Women
1:0
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Netherlands U20 - Belgium U20
International Friendlies U20
0:1
1P
Table tennis
-
Vrablik, J - Yefimov, V
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Fnatic - Team BDS
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - 9z Team
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Young Blud - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
Monte Gen - Nexus Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
One Move - Vrooomy.io
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
1:1
Map 3
-
DMS - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Niskanen15) - Olympique de Marseille (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
OGC Nice (Holis) - Olympique Lyon (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
Teoni, Pesa/Johnson, Craig - Smith, Spencer/Alhouni, Mohaned
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]