Soccer
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - FK Mas Taborsko II
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
3:0
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - FC Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue
3. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
Southampton FC - Getafe CF
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
USL Dunkerque - SV Zulte Waregem
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz - ASK Voitsberg
2. Liga
2:1
HT
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
Halmstads BK - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
Tartu JK Welco - Viimsi JK
Esiliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Tallinn - FC Elva
Esiliiga
2:1
1st Half
-
FC Inter Turku 2 - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
4:0
2nd Half
-
Esbo Bollklubb - VJS
Kakkonen, Group B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves 2 - HJS Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group B
1:3
2nd Half
-
Sexypoexyt - P-Iirot
Kakkonen, Group B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
2nd Half
-
MyPa - PEPO Lappeenranta
Kakkonen, Group A
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Atlantis FC/Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group A
2:0
2nd Half
-
SalPa - Turun Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
JIPPO - Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ykkonen
1:2
1st Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Espoon Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
JPS - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
2nd Half
-
OTP FC - JS Hercules
Kakkonen, Group C
2:2
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Elo - GBK Kokkola
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
2nd Half
-
Narpes Kraft - SJK Akatemia 2
Kakkonen, Group C
4:2
2nd Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - OPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dukla Prague - FK Jablonec
1. Liga
0:1
HT
-
FC Roskilde - Hobro IK
1. Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
1. Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
PreGame
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
Cymru Championship, North
PreGame
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Denbigh Town
Cymru Championship, North
PreGame
-
Bodens BK FF - Lucksta IF
Division 2, Norrland
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Piteaa IF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
4:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Skovde FK - Ahlafors IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vastra Frolunda IF - Hittarps IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:3
2nd Half
-
Ammanford - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
PreGame
-
Llantwit Major - Llanelli Town
Cymru Championship South
0:0
1st Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin BGC
Cymru Championship South
PreGame
-
Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
Ostersunds FK - Osters IF
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Transinvest - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Celtic LFC - Dundee United Wfc
Premier League 1, Women
7:0
2nd Half
-
CD Mafra - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Bala Town FC
Cymru Premier
_
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Cymru Premier
_
-
FC Jazz - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
TP 49 - ACE
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Khatlon - FC Istiklol
Vysshaya Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Metta / Lu - Riga FC
Virsliga
1:1
1st Half
-
Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC LaPa - PeKa
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:3
2nd Half
-
Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera
Liga 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:0
_
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Central Cordoba U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Racing Club U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
3:2
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Instituto U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
Banfield U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Tigre U20 - CA Huracan U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC
MTN 8
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Shijiazhuang Xianglan - Hong Kong Golden Bulls
China National Basketball League
85:88
4Q
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
45:35
Halftime
-
Tshwane Suns Women - Northern Cape Zebras Women
South Africa National League Women
20:9
2Q
Tennis
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Marterer, Maximilian
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Serbia Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:3
4 Set
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
0:0
2Q
Handball
-
Norway - France
Olympic Games Women
12:12
Table tennis
-
Klajber, A - Horejsi, M
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Chen M / Wang M - Hayata, H/Harimoto, M
Olympic Games Team Women
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
LGD Gaming - Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:2
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
Virtus.pro - Complexity Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
FLuffy Gangsters - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - Bruv123
PGL Wallachia Season 2 SEA OQ
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Holis) - FC Bayern (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Werder Bremen (Niskanen15) - Leverkusen (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Alicia) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]