Soccer
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC
Queensland NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata
J.League
2:0
HT
-
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
J.League
1:0
HT
-
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
J.League
0:0
HT
-
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia
J.League
0:0
HT
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
J.League
0:0
HT
-
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
J.League
0:0
HT
-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
0:2
HT
-
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
1:1
1st Half
-
Brann U19 - Lillestrøm SK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:0
1st Half
-
PDRM FC U23 - Perak II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Pahang U23 - Selangor II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:2
2nd Half
-
Mizoram Police FC - North East United FC
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
HT
-
Army Red - Assam Rifles
Durand Cup
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Quezon City Capitals - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
26:32
2Q
Tennis
-
Pel, D/Stevens, B - Sanchez, Luca/Sharan, D
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Duncan, S/Reese, H - Blancaneaux, G/Jacq, G
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bergevi F / Veldheer M - Rodesch, C/Zahraj, P
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Lumsden, M/Siskova, A - Bondar A / Zimmermann K
Hamburg, Germany, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
UST Golden Spikers - De La Salle Green Spikers
Philippines V-League
0:1
2 Set
-
Belgium Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
4:2
6th Inn
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
7th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:0
7th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
2:2
7th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
2:0
7th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - TSG Hawks
CPBL
1:0
2nd Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
4:1
5th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
1:6
5th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:8
4th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
0:3
5th Inn
Badminton
-
Huang K X / Wu M Y - Shen, S/Yu, Yi Shan
Baoji China Masters WD
1:0
Start
-
NG, Jun Kit/Zhao, Yansong - Chow, H/Deng, Chi Fai
Baoji China Masters MD
0:1
Start
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:40/2
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
41/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
53/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:24/3
1st Inn
-
BCC Spartan - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
180/1:55/6
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
153/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
166/8:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Devos, Laurens - Pryshchepa, Yevhen
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
B8 - 9INE
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
PariVision - Sinners Esports
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
CPH Wolves - Project G
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Manta Esports - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Stuttgart (Kiwi) - RB Leipzig (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Frankfurt (Cody) - Mönchengladbach (Rafael)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
5:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]