Soccer
-
Bul FC - Maroons FC
Uganda FUFA Super8
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Nantes - FC Lorient
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
Kirklarelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
MSK Zilina - Apollon Limassol
Club Friendly Games
1:2
HT
-
New England Revolution II - FC Cincinnati 2
MLS Next Pro
0:0
1st Half
-
Zhas Kyran - FC Ordabasy U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Aksu - FK Zhetysu U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Colegiales Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - Sacachispas FC Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava B - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad Catolica Women - Nanas Women
Ecuador Superliga Feminina
0:1
1st Half
-
Benfica Macau - Ching Fung
Macau FA Cup
3:1
2nd Half
-
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - FC Pucioasa
Romania Cup
1:0
HT
-
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Romania Cup
1:0
HT
-
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
Romania Cup
0:2
HT
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumati
Romania Cup
1:3
HT
-
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Scm Ramnicu Valcea
Romania Cup
2:2
HT
-
CSM Avantul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Romania Cup
0:0
HT
-
CS Crisul Santandrei - FC Bihor Oradea
Romania Cup
0:0
HT
-
KKS 1925 Kalisz - Olimpia Grudziadz
Puchar Polski
0:0
1st Half
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Andijon
Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
PFC Sogdiana - Navbahor
Cup
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Seidel, Ella - Lys, Eva
WTA Hamburg
1:1
3 Set
-
Svrcina, Dalibor - Roca Batalla, Oriol
Bonn, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Habib, Hady - Marterer, Maximilian
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Badosa, Paula - Tauson, Clara
WTA Montreal
0:0
1 Set
-
Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Bouzkova, Marie
WTA Montreal
0:0
1 Set
-
Mertens, Elise - Volynets, Katie
WTA Montreal
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Shabab Al Hussain - Al Wehdat
Jordan Shield Cup
1:0
2 Set
-
Spain Women U20 - Bulgaria Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:1
3 Set
-
Poland - USA
Olympic Games
1:1
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Tappara Tampere - Kiekko-Espoo
Finland Liiga Preseason
1:0
HT
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
84/2:259/10
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
295/8:74/3
2nd Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
118/2:132/9
2nd Inn
-
Trent Rockets - London Spirit
The Hundred, Women
158/5:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Munster Reds - Leinster Lightning
Inter-Provincial 20 Series
0/0:114/4
1st Inn
-
White Town DropThought Giants - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
86/10:85/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Spanik, T
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
MACKO Esports - Geekay Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
BK ROG Esports - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Entropiq - Back2TheGame
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Revenant Esports - Dynamo Eclot
United21 Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Complexity Gaming - ALTERNATE aTTaX
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - 9 Pandas
HellCup #10
1:1
Map 3
-
Illuminar Gaming - EYEBALLERS
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Preasy Esport - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Team Tea - Monte
European Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
-
L1ga Team - Dandelions
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Olympique Lyon (Forest) - Olympique de Marseille (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
4:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
OGC Nice (Rafael) - Paris Saint-Germain (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:9
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]