Soccer
-
Pyramids FC - Abo Qair Semads
Egypt Cup
1:0
HT
-
Tersana SC - El Gouna FC
Egypt Cup
0:0
HT
-
Egypt - Morocco
Olympic Games
0:2
HT
-
FK Auda Riga - KF Drita
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
HT
-
FC Ordabasy - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
HT
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
HT
-
Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
4:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:2
2nd Half
-
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves - CA Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
3:1
2nd Half
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:1
HT
-
KoPa - MiPK
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:1
1st Half
-
Vaalerenga IF - Strømsgodset U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:2
HT
-
Al-Ahly Amman - Moghayer AL Sarhan
Jordan League
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
France - Germany
Olympic Tournament
18:25
1Q
Tennis
-
Svitolina, Elina - Kostyuk, Marta
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Tsurenko, Lesia - Kalinskaya, Anna
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Frech, Magdalena - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Korpatsch, Tamara
WTA Hamburg
1:1
3 Set
-
Cecchinato, Marco - Landaluce, Martin
Bonn, Germany
0:0
Volleyball
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Games Women
2:2
4 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2P
-
HC Stadion Litomerice - Sparta Prague
Club Friendly Games
1:2
1P
-
HIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
1:0
2P
Handball
-
Sweden - France
Olympic Games Women
23:23
2P
Beach Volley
-
Brunner N / Huberli T - Humana-Paredes M / Wilkerson B
Olympic Games Women
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
233/9:117/1
2nd Inn
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:138/3
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
Team GO - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
MACKO Esports - UOL Sexy Edition
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
NNO Prime - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Favbet Team - TNL Esports
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
TSM - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
3DMAX - Heroic
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
FURIA Esports - Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Passion UA - Dynamo Eclot
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Space - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
CPH Wolves - TOR
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Hryvnia - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
-
AVULUS - MOUZ
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Rafael) - Olympique Lyon (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Cody) - Olympique de Marseille (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:7
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]