Soccer
-
St. Mochtas - Drogheda United FC
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stroemsgodset 2 - Tiller IL
3rd Division Group 4
1:2
2nd Half
-
Miramar Misiones Reserves - CA Boston River Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Second Prof. League
0:0
_
-
Real Tomayapo Reserves - Nacional Potosi Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Antonio Reserves - Oriente Petrolero Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Tacuary Women - Club Sportivo Trinidense Women
Paraguay League Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Urartu Yerevan - FC Pyunik Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Gareji Sagarejo - FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
_
-
FC Goa - Rangdajied United FC
Durand Cup
2:2
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Bondar, Anna - Petkovic, Anna
WTA Hamburg
1:0
2 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Korpatsch, Tamara
Hamburg, Germany
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamasine, Tristan - Svrcina, Dalibor
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Eira - Al Karmel
Jordan Shield Cup
0:0
1 Set
-
Italy Women U20 - Czech Republic U20 Women
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
-
Bulgaria Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
0:0
Beach Volley
-
Benesh A / Partain M - Cottafava S / Nicolai P
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred, Women
0/0:84/10
2nd Inn
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
BSCU All Stars - CC Akademik-Sofia
European Cricket Series
142/3:119/4
2nd Inn
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
0/0:131/9
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Spanik, T
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Yuan, Jia Nan - Sawettabut, Suthasini
Olympic Games Team Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Geraldo, Joao - Ishiy, Vitor
Olympic Games Team
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Partizan Esports - Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Ramboot Club - Nigma Galaxy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Vitality.Bee - FC Schalke 04
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Into the Breach - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
Preasy Esport - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Monte - NextUp
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
England (Emily) - France (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]