Soccer
-
Pyramids FC - Abo Qair Semads
Egypt Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Tersana SC - El Gouna FC
Egypt Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Egypt - Morocco
Olympic Games
0:0
_
-
FK Auda Riga - KF Drita
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Ordabasy - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
PFC Shurtan - FK Buxoro
Pro Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
HT
-
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves - CA Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
3:0
HT
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Vaalerenga IF - Strømsgodset U19
Norway National Champions League U19
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Ahly Amman - Moghayer AL Sarhan
Jordan League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Goa - Tribhuvan Army Club
Durand Cup
2:1
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Svitolina, Elina - Kostyuk, Marta
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
Warming up
-
Tsurenko, Lesia - Kalinskaya, Anna
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Korpatsch, Tamara
WTA Hamburg
1:0
2 Set
-
Jianu, Filip Cristian - Hemery, Calvin
Bonn, Germany
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Games Women
1:1
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
HIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
0:0
1P
Handball
-
Sweden - France
Olympic Games Women
12:10
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Brunner N / Huberli T - Humana-Paredes M / Wilkerson B
Olympic Games Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Warwickshire - Glamorgan
One-Day Cup
0/0:79/3
1st Inn
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
233/9:60/1
2nd Inn
-
Munster Reds - Leinster Lightning
Inter-Provincial 50 Series
64/5:242/10
2nd Inn
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:112/2
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
BoostGate Esports - Team Heretics Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
BK ROG Esports - FC Schalke 04
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Back2TheGame - Venomcrest Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Partizan Esports - Nigma Galaxy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Favbet Team - TNL Esports
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
TSM - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
3DMAX - Heroic
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
FURIA Esports - Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Passion UA - Dynamo Eclot
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
AVULUS - MOUZ
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Rafael) - Olympique de Marseille (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]