Soccer
-
Club Nacional Asuncion Reserves - Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cerro Porteño Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
2:0
HT
-
Club Sol de América Women - Club Guarani Women
Paraguay League Women
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Zamboanga Family's Brand Sardines - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
3:3
1Q
Tennis
-
Brockmann, T - Radanovic, Dejana
WTA Hamburg
0:1
2 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Michalski, Daniel
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Nicod, Jakub - Rosenkranz, Mats
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Pigossi, Laura - Ruse, Elena-Gabriela
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Serbia Women U20 - Ukraine Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:1
3 Set
-
Slovenia Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
-
Italy - Japan
Olympic Games
1:2
3 Set
Badminton
-
Lee, Zii Jia - Sen, Lakshya
Olympic Tournament, Singles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Budinger C / Evans M - Mol A B / Soerum C S
Olympic Games
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
22/3:148/10
2nd Inn
-
Afyonkarahisar SHS - CC Akademik-Sofia
European Cricket Series
76/4:55/1
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Australia - Japan
Olympic Games
11:13
4P
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Devos, Laurens
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
FearX Youth - BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
ENCE - PariVision
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
-
Alliance - Team Sampi
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Space - HAVU Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
TSM - 777 Esports
Nordic Masters Fall 2024
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Carstensz Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Holis) - Hoffenheim (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Kiwi) - FC Bayern (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]