Soccer
-
St. Mochtas - Drogheda United FC
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
2:2
1PO
-
Morocco - Spain
Olympic Games
0:0
_
-
FK Admira Prague - Tj Sokol Zivanice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - FC Uta Arad
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Smederevo 1924 - OFK Vrsac
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Miramar Misiones Reserves - CA Boston River Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
HT
-
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Second Prof. League
2:0
2nd Half
-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Dunav 2010
Second Prof. League
0:0
_
-
San Antonio Reserves - Oriente Petrolero Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Oulun Luistinseura - KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
TuPS - Hyvinkään Palloseura
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Barrancas FC - Social Atlético Televisión
Argentina Campeonato Promocional
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Urartu Yerevan - FC Pyunik Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
0:1
HT
-
Aragvi Dusheti - Shturmi
Erovnuli Liga 2
0:1
1st Half
Tennis
-
Volynets, Katie - Fung, Stacey
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Pera, Bernarda - Hibino, Nao
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Korpatsch, Tamara
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Rodesch, Chris
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Eira - Al Karmel
Jordan Shield Cup
2:0
3 Set
-
Bulgaria Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:1
3 Set
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
0:2
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Humana-Paredes M / Wilkerson B - Kloth T / Nuss K
Olympic Games Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred, Women
59/2:84/10
2nd Inn
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
6/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
62/1:131/10
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Bako, R - Benes, M
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
-
Lutz, Charlotte - Sawettabut, Jinnipa
Olympic Games Team Women
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Geekay Esports - Team Phantasma
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
Misa Esports - UOL Sexy Edition
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
FC Barcelona - Karmine Corp Blue
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Zero Tenacity - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Into the Breach - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
paiN Gaming Academy - BESTIA
United21 South America Season 2
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Preasy Esport - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Dragon Esports - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (Holis) - Everton (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Manchester City (Kiwi) - Crystal Palace (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]