Soccer
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:3
2nd Half
-
Club Sol de América Reserves - Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
KS Lechia Gdansk - AEL Limassol
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Kitchee - Atletico Madrid
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Taraz U21 - FK KazAST
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Elimai U21 - FK Zhenys Zhas
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Brann U19 - Lillestrøm SK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
7:2
2nd Half
-
Tromsø U19 - FK Haugesund U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:1
2nd Half
-
Start U19 - Rosenborg U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:2
2nd Half
-
Orgryte IS - GAIS
U21 Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Kedah FA U23
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Cpk - Gala
Macau FA Cup
0:1
HT
-
Army Red - Assam Rifles
Durand Cup
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Dunkin' Raptors - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
68:37
4Q
-
Kuala Lumpur - Selangor FC
Malaysia Maba Cup
19:12
1Q
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Henan Shedian Laojiu
China National Basketball League
62:46
2Q
-
Quezon Huskers - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
PreGame
Tennis
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Travaglia, Stefano
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
UST Golden Spikers - De La Salle Green Spikers
Philippines V-League
1:2
4 Set
-
Portugal Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
-
Slovenia Women U20 - Turkiye Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
11th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
9th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - TSG Hawks
CPBL
6:2
6th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
7:2
8th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
10:5
4th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
10:6
8th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
1:13
7th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
2:6
9th Inn
Handball
-
Germany - France
Olympic Games
14:17
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:114/5
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
124/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
157/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pak Falcon CC Vihren - BSCU All Stars
European Cricket Series
72/5:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
235/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
176/9:62/5
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Croatia - Spain
Olympic Games
2:0
2P
Table tennis
-
Zelinka, Jakub - Devos, Laurens
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - 9z Team
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
PariVision - Sinners Esports
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Team Hryvnia - V1dar Gaming
European Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
-
Manta Esports - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
United States (Millie) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]