Soccer
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
5:0
2nd Half
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Real Santuario
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
Kitchee - Atletico Madrid
Club Friendly Games
1:4
2nd Half
-
Taraz U21 - FK KazAST
Kazakhstan Second Division
4:0
2nd Half
-
Elimai U21 - FK Zhenys Zhas
Kazakhstan Second Division
7:1
2nd Half
-
FK Atyrau U21 - Akademia Ontustyk
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:1
1st Half
-
Deportivo Morón Reserves - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Hamarkameratene U19 - Viking FK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:1
1st Half
-
Orgryte IS - GAIS
U21 Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Kedah FA U23
Malaysia Piala MFL
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Tungsan - Tagawa Basketball Club
Singapore NBL Division 1
46:64
3Q
-
Kuala Lumpur - Selangor FC
Malaysia Maba Cup
71:45
4Q
-
Spain - Belgium
Olympic Tournament, Women
39:57
3Q
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
36:40
2Q
-
Quezon Huskers - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
44:50
3Q
Tennis
-
Noha Akugue, Noma - Danilovic, Olga
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Squire, Henri - Klizan, M
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Arribage, T/Luz, O - Nicod, J/Vrbensky, M
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
[Baseball.MatchStatus.52]
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
14:6
7th Inn
Handball
-
Germany - France
Olympic Games
33:33
2PO
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:230/9
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
155/10:13/0
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
281/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:113/8
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
248/7:58/2
2nd Inn
-
White Town DropThought Giants - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
5/1:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Ishiy, V/Teodoro, G - Gauzy S / Lebrun A
Olympic Games Team
0:2
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - 9 Pandas
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Illuminar Gaming - EYEBALLERS
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Preasy Esport - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
TOR - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Team Hryvnia - V1dar Gaming
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Rafael) - FC Bayern (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]