Soccer
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
Club Sol de América Reserves - Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
KS Lechia Gdansk - AEL Limassol
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata
J.League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
J.League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
J.League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
J.League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
2:1
HT
-
Brann U19 - Lillestrøm SK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
3:1
2nd Half
-
Tromsø U19 - FK Haugesund U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:0
1st Half
-
Start U19 - Rosenborg U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:1
1st Half
-
Cpk - Gala
Macau FA Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Mizoram Police FC - North East United FC
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Army Red - Assam Rifles
Durand Cup
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Dunkin' Raptors - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
32:20
2Q
-
Nanyang - Eng Tat Hornets
Singapore NBL Division 1
21:50
Halftime
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Henan Shedian Laojiu
China National Basketball League
15:6
1Q
-
Quezon City Capitals - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
43:61
3Q
Tennis
-
Noha Akugue, Noma - Danilovic, Olga
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Travaglia, Stefano
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Pel, D/Stevens, B - Sanchez, Luca/Sharan, D
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
UST Golden Spikers - De La Salle Green Spikers
Philippines V-League
0:2
3 Set
-
Portugal Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
4:2
8th Inn
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
9th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:2
8th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
3:2
9th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
2:3
8th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - TSG Hawks
CPBL
4:0
4th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
4:2
6th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
6:4
3rd Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
7:6
7th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:9
6th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
0:4
7th Inn
Handball
-
Germany - France
Olympic Games
4:3
1P
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:70/5
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
87/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
102/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:65/5
1st Inn
-
Pak Falcon CC Vihren - BSCU All Stars
European Cricket Series
9/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
192/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
176/9:20/2
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Soderlund, H - Ueda, J
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
B8 - 9INE
HellCup #10
1:0
Map 2
-
PariVision - Sinners Esports
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Manta Esports - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]