Soccer
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
5:1
2nd Half
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Real Santuario
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:1
1st Half
-
Kitchee - Atletico Madrid
Club Friendly Games
1:5
2nd Half
-
Taraz U21 - FK KazAST
Kazakhstan Second Division
4:0
2nd Half
-
Elimai U21 - FK Zhenys Zhas
Kazakhstan Second Division
7:1
2nd Half
-
FK Atyrau U21 - Akademia Ontustyk
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:2
1st Half
-
Deportivo Morón Reserves - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Hamarkameratene U19 - Viking FK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:1
1st Half
-
Orgryte IS - GAIS
U21 Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Kedah FA U23
Malaysia Piala MFL
3:0
2nd Half
-
SC East Bengal - Downtown Heroes
Durand Cup
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Tungsan - Tagawa Basketball Club
Singapore NBL Division 1
62:75
4Q
-
Spain - Belgium
Olympic Tournament, Women
41:63
3Q
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
36:40
Halftime
-
Quezon Huskers - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
54:64
3Q
Tennis
-
Noha Akugue, Noma - Danilovic, Olga
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Squire, Henri - Klizan, M
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Arribage, T/Luz, O - Nicod, J/Vrbensky, M
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
14:6
8th Inn
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:259/10
2nd Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
155/10:42/0
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
295/8:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:129/9
1st Inn
-
Afyonkarahisar SHS - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
24/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
248/7:67/3
2nd Inn
-
White Town DropThought Giants - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
9/2:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Serbia
Olympic Games
1:0
1P
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Benes, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Sun, Yingsha - Cheng, I-Ching
Olympic Games Team Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Calderano, Hugo - Lebrun, Felix
Olympic Tournament, Team, Singles
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - 9 Pandas
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Illuminar Gaming - EYEBALLERS
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Preasy Esport - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
TOR - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Cody) - Leverkusen (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]