Soccer
-
Bul FC - Maroons FC
Uganda FUFA Super8
0:0
1st Half
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Real Santuario
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kirklarelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Atyrau U21 - Akademia Ontustyk
Kazakhstan Second Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
Zhas Kyran - FC Ordabasy U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Aksu - FK Zhetysu U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
1st Half
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Colegiales Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Morón Reserves - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
Hamarkameratene U19 - Viking FK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:1
2nd Half
-
Benfica Macau - Ching Fung
Macau FA Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
SC East Bengal - Downtown Heroes
Durand Cup
2:1
HT
Basketball
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
78:67
4Q
-
Quezon Huskers - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
79:75
4Q
Tennis
-
Seidel, Ella - Lys, Eva
WTA Hamburg
0:0
1 Set
-
Svrcina, Dalibor - Roca Batalla, Oriol
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Squire, Henri - Klizan, M
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Ireland Women U20 - Czech Republic U20 Women
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
-
Poland - USA
Olympic Games
0:0
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
19/0:259/10
2nd Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
155/10:98/2
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
295/8:3/1
2nd Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
16/0:132/9
2nd Inn
-
Trent Rockets - London Spirit
The Hundred, Women
46/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Afyonkarahisar SHS - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
64/3:41/0
2nd Inn
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:11/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
248/7:108/8
2nd Inn
-
White Town DropThought Giants - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
63/6:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Serbia
Olympic Games
8:8
3P
Table tennis
-
Spanik, T - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
-
Ishiy, Vitor - Lebrun, Alexis
Olympic Tournament, Team, Singles
1:2
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Complexity Gaming - ALTERNATE aTTaX
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Zero Tenacity - 9 Pandas
HellCup #10
0:1
Map 2
-
Illuminar Gaming - EYEBALLERS
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Preasy Esport - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
-
TOR - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]