Soccer
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:2
HT
-
Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC
Queensland NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata
J.League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
J.League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
J.League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
2:1
1st Half
-
Brann U19 - Lillestrøm SK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
3:1
HT
-
Tromsø U19 - FK Haugesund U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:0
1st Half
-
Start U19 - Rosenborg U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:0
1st Half
-
PDRM FC U23 - Perak II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cpk - Gala
Macau FA Cup
PreGame
-
Mizoram Police FC - North East United FC
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Army Red - Assam Rifles
Durand Cup
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Dunkin' Raptors - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
13:7
1Q
-
Nanyang - Eng Tat Hornets
Singapore NBL Division 1
13:28
2Q
-
Quezon City Capitals - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
28:44
3Q
Tennis
-
Noha Akugue, Noma - Danilovic, Olga
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Travaglia, Stefano
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Pel, D/Stevens, B - Sanchez, Luca/Sharan, D
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lumsden, M/Siskova, A - Bondar A / Zimmermann K
Hamburg, Germany, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
UST Golden Spikers - De La Salle Green Spikers
Philippines V-League
0:2
3 Set
-
Belgium Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
2:2
5 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
4:2
7th Inn
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
8th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:2
8th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
3:2
8th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
2:1
8th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - TSG Hawks
CPBL
4:0
3rd Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
4:1
6th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
6:2
3rd Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
7:6
6th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:9
5th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
0:3
6th Inn
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:61/3
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
65/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
76/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:55/4
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
183/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
176/9:8/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tregler, T - Koszyk, B
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer
1:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
B8 - 9INE
HellCup #10
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
PariVision - Sinners Esports
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Manta Esports - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Cody) - Stuttgart (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:7
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]