Soccer
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Phnom Penh Crown FC
Cambodia Super Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
1st Half
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Northeast
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampere United - Esbo Bollklubb
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Piteaa IF - IF Karlstad Fotbol
Ettan, Norra
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Vasalunds IF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FBK Balkan - IFK Berga
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Vastra Frolunda IF - Landvetter IS
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Skovde AIK - Orgryte IS
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
ZKS Stal Rzeszow - Miedz Legnica
I Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FS Jelgava - Valmiera FC
Virsliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC - Young Lions FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
TUS Makkabi Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow
Oberliga NOFV North
1:0
2nd Half
-
United Sports Club - Kalighat MS
India Calcutta Premier Division A
2:0
2nd Half
-
Wari AC - BSS Sporting Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:3
2nd Half
-
Sagaing United - Dagon Port FC
National League
3:3
2nd Half
-
Tainan City - Leopard Cat FC
Taiwan Football Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Taiwan Power Company - Ming Chuan University
Taiwan Football Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Kerala Blasters FC - Punjab FC
Durand Cup
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Muchova K / Noskova L - Bucsa C / Sorribes Tormo S
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fett, Jana - Jakupovic, Dalila
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Sharipov, Marat - Sperle, John
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Klizan, M - Zanellato, Nicolas
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
France - USA
Olympic Games Women
0:0
Baseball
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
4:10
7th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
6:3
7th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:4
6th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:2
7th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
5:3
6th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
8:3
9th Inn
-
NC Dinos - KT Wiz
KBO League
14:4
7th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Poland - Naprzod Janow
Int. Friendly Games
2:3
HT
Beach Volley
-
Perusic O / Schweiner D - Boermans S / de Groot Y
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Somerset - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
94/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sussex - Leicestershire
One-Day Cup
0/0:115/0
1st Inn
-
Surrey - Nottinghamshire
One-Day Cup
0/0:104/1
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Warwickshire
One-Day Cup
64/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Glamorgan
One-Day Cup
0/0:77/3
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Lancashire
One-Day Cup
50/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
One-Day Cup
104/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Spirit - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred, Women
109/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
Typhoons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
0/0:84/3
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
130/4:0/0
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
Ninjas in Pyjamas - Rare Atom
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Amkal Esports - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:1
Map 2
-
Team UNiTY - Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
1win - Young Ninjas
HellCup #10
1:0
Map 2
-
Insilio - 9 Pandas
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Project G - RUBY
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
Clavision: Snow Ruyi
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Pedro) - Freiburg (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Frankfurt (Henry) - Stuttgart (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Chelsea (Quinnie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #31
7:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - FUT Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]