Soccer
-
NK Kustošija - NK Maksimir
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
Birkenhead United AFC - Auckland City FC
National League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Manurewa AFC - Eastern Suburbs AFC
National League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Perak FA U20 - Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Suphanburi Mammoth - Pathum Thani Pythons
Tbl
44:68
4Q
-
Labuan - Sarawak
Malaysia Maba Cup
46:16
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Letran Knights - Perpetual Altas
Philippines V-League
1:2
3 Set
Handball
-
Spain - Egypt
Olympic Games
18:21
2P
Badminton
-
Likitanurucks, K/Newman, A - Xu, H/Zhang, L
Baoji China Masters MD
0:1
Start
-
Sun, Wen Jun/Zhu, Y - Law, C/Yeung, S
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
-
Charoenkitamorn, C/Thongsa-nga, W - Kaosamaang, P/Punpanich, T
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
-
Noda, Y/Ogawa, K - Lim, Tze Jian/Wong, Tien Ci
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
-
Lin, Yi/Yan, Y - Midorikawa H / Yamashita K
Baoji China Masters MD
0:1
Start
Cricket
-
Pak Falcon CC Vihren - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
50/2:210/2
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Ueda, J - Pryshchepa, Yevhen
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
-
Kaufmann, Annett - Batra, Manika
Olympic Games Team Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Fan, Zhendong - Lim, Jonghoon
Olympic Tournament, Team, Singles
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Gen.G - DRX
LCK 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
TSM - ENTERPRISE
United21 Season 18
1:0
Map 2
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
9INE - Permitta
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Carstensz Esports - Team TK
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Hryvnia - Team Tea
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Inter (Kiwi) - Bergamo Calcio (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Manchester Utd (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Trace Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]