Soccer
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC
Queensland NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Jong KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata
J.League
2:0
1st Half
-
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
J.League
1:0
1st Half
-
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
0:2
1st Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Brann U19 - Lillestrøm SK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
0:0
1st Half
-
Mahar United FC U20 - ISPE FC U20
Myanmar National League U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
PDRM FC U23 - Perak II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Pahang U23 - Selangor II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mizoram Police FC - North East United FC
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Army Red - Assam Rifles
Durand Cup
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Phuket Waves - Chiangmai Eagles
Tbl
73:62
4Q
-
Serbia - Australia
Olympic Tournament, Women
62:83
4Q
-
Quezon City Capitals - Paranaque Patriots
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
15:16
HT
Tennis
-
Sherif, Mayar - Sobolieva, A
Hamburg, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Bonn Challenger
0:1
2 Set
-
Bergevi F / Veldheer M - Rodesch, C/Zahraj, P
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lumsden, M/Siskova, A - Bondar A / Zimmermann K
Hamburg, Germany, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
UST Golden Spikers - De La Salle Green Spikers
Philippines V-League
0:0
1 Set
-
Belgium Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
4:2
5th Inn
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
6th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:0
6th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:2
6th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
1:0
6th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
3:1
3rd Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
0:6
4th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:6
4th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
0:3
4th Inn
Badminton
-
Chen, Yong Rui/Chen, Zhe Han - Ma, S/Zhu, H
Baoji China Masters MD
1:1
Start
-
Gao, J/Liao, P - Han, X/Pan, Y
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
20/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
33/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
0/0:14/2
1st Inn
-
BCC Spartan - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
180/1:33/2
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
115/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
120/5:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Devos, Laurens - Pryshchepa, Yevhen
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
B8 - 9INE
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
PariVision - Sinners Esports
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
-
CPH Wolves - Project G
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Manta Esports - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map.2
Rush Football
-
Torino (Kiwi) - Roma FC (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
6:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Trace Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]