Soccer
-
Morocco - Spain
Olympic Games
1:0
HT
-
FK Admira Prague - Tj Sokol Zivanice
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - FC Uta Arad
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora
Esiliiga
3:2
2nd Half
-
JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjaelland
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Lunds BK - Angelholms FF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
1st Half
-
Orkla - Rosenborg BK 2
3rd Division Group 4
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Widzew Lodz
Ekstraklasa
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Smederevo 1924 - OFK Vrsac
Prva Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Dunav 2010
Second Prof. League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Oulun Luistinseura - KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL
0:0
2nd Half
-
TuPS - Hyvinkään Palloseura
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
4:0
2nd Half
-
Barrancas FC - Social Atlético Televisión
Argentina Campeonato Promocional
1:0
2nd Half
-
Aragvi Dusheti - Shturmi
Erovnuli Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
League Cup, National
1:0
_
Tennis
-
Pera, Bernarda - Hibino, Nao
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Uchijima, Moyuka - Day, Kayla
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Dart, Harriet - Chirico, Louisa
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Smith, Colton
ATP Lincoln Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Poling, Karl - Langmo, Christian
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Nakagawa, Naoki - Pinnington Jones, Jack
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Al Awdeh - Shabab Mleeh
Jordan Shield Cup
0:0
1 Set
-
Ireland Women U20 - Portugal Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
84/6:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Croatia - USA
Olympic Games
6:10
3P
Table tennis
-
Goldir, J - Bako, R
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
BoostGate Esports - Venomcrest Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Team GO - Dsyre
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Zero Tenacity - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
mCon esports - Entropiq
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - ARCRED
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
mouz NXT - Reason Gaming
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Zero Tenacity - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Dragon Esports - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]