Soccer
-
St. Mochtas - Drogheda United FC
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Stroemsgodset 2 - Tiller IL
3rd Division Group 4
0:0
1st Half
-
Montevideo City Torque Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:1
2nd Half
-
Real Tomayapo Reserves - Nacional Potosi Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Tacuary Women - Club Sportivo Trinidense Women
Paraguay League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - Osters IF
U21 Allsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF
U21 Allsvenskan
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Gareji Sagarejo - FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Goa - Rangdajied United FC
Durand Cup
0:1
HT
Basketball
-
Zamboanga Family's Brand Sardines - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
63:75
4Q
Tennis
-
Papamichail, Despina - Korpatsch, Tamara
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Lamasine, Tristan - Svrcina, Dalibor
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Slovenia Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
2:2
5 Set
-
Italy Women U20 - Czech Republic U20 Women
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
Badminton
-
Vitidsarn, Kunlavut - Axelsen, Viktor
Olympic Tournament, Singles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred, Women
0/0:25/2
1st Inn
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
145/7:148/10
2nd Inn
-
BSCU All Stars - CC Akademik-Sofia
European Cricket Series
142/3:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
0/0:66/4
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Italy
Olympic Games
9:8
END
Table tennis
-
Devos, Laurens - Hodaei, Amir Hossein
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
-
Wang, Amy - Goda, Hana
Olympic Games Team Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Shinozuka, Hiroto - Luu, Finn
Olympic Games Team
2:0
3 Set
-
Geraldo, Joao - Calderano, Hugo
Olympic Tournament, Team, Singles
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
FearX Youth - BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Endpoint - ex-V1dar Gaming
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
ENCE - PariVision
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:1
Map 2
-
Into the Breach - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
777 Esports - ECSTATIC
Nordic Masters Fall 2024
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - Manta Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Monte - NextUp
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Toulouse FC (Tommy) - AS Monaco (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
6:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Rennes (Jindrich) - Nantes (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
3:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]