Soccer
-
Morocco - Spain
Olympic Games
1:0
HT
-
FK Admira Prague - Tj Sokol Zivanice
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - FC Uta Arad
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora
Esiliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
1:2
HT
-
Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjaelland
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Lunds BK - Angelholms FF
Ettan, Sodra
PreGame
-
Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Orkla - Rosenborg BK 2
3rd Division Group 4
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Widzew Lodz
Ekstraklasa
PreGame
-
FK Smederevo 1924 - OFK Vrsac
Prva Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Dunav 2010
Second Prof. League
3:0
HT
-
Oulun Luistinseura - KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL
0:0
2nd Half
-
TuPS - Hyvinkään Palloseura
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
3:0
2nd Half
-
Barrancas FC - Social Atlético Televisión
Argentina Campeonato Promocional
1:0
HT
-
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Aragvi Dusheti - Shturmi
Erovnuli Liga 2
1:1
HT
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
League Cup, National
0:0
_
Tennis
-
Pera, Bernarda - Hibino, Nao
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Uchijima, Moyuka - Day, Kayla
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Dart, Harriet - Chirico, Louisa
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Smith, Colton
ATP Lincoln Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Poling, Karl - Langmo, Christian
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Nakagawa, Naoki - Pinnington Jones, Jack
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Al Awdeh - Shabab Mleeh
Jordan Shield Cup
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Ireland Women U20 - Portugal Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
2:2
5 Set
Cricket
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
74/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
128/3:131/10
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Croatia - USA
Olympic Games
3:10
2P
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Ragni, L
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
BoostGate Esports - Venomcrest Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Team GO - Dsyre
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Zero Tenacity - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
mCon esports - Entropiq
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Zero Tenacity - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Dragon Esports - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Everton (Jindrich) - Crystal Palace (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Chelsea (Holis) - Wolves (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Spain (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Emily) - France (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]