Soccer
-
Kalighat SL - Tollygunje Agragami
India Calcutta Premier Division A
2:0
1st Half
-
Police AC - George Telegraph FC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
1st Half
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giant - Eastern Railway SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:0
1st Half
-
ASOS Rainbow AC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
1st Half
-
Railway Athletic FC - Calcutta Customs
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:3
1st Half
-
Thitsar Arman FC - Ayeyawady United
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kachin United FC - GFA FC
Myanmar National League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
University FC - Ayeyawady Rangers FC
Myanmar National League 2
5:2
2nd Half
-
Malaysia University - Bukit Tambun FC
Liga A1
1:0
2nd Half
-
QNK Quang Nam U21 - Long An FC U21
Vietnam Championship U21
0:0
1st Half
-
Chawnpui FC - FC Bethlehem
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Batang Kankaloo - Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
PreGame
Tennis
-
Sobolieva, A - Sonmez, Zeynep
WTA Hamburg
0:1
2 Set
-
Sherif, Mayar - Benoit, Marie
WTA Hamburg
1:0
2 Set
-
Klizan, Martin - Gavrielides, Liam
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Sharipov, Marat - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Milev, Yanaki
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Barthel, Mona - Boskovic, Lea
Hamburg, Germany
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Spain Women U20 - Croatia Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
0/0:69/5
1st Inn
-
Sofia Stars - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
0/0:115/3
1st Inn
-
91 Yards Club Women - New Star Club Women
Assam Women´s T20 Cup
59/0:87/10
2nd Inn
-
Karaikal Kniights - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
72/3:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Serbia
Olympic Games
2:2
1P
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Hodaei, Amir Hossein
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Hanwha Life Esports Challengers - T1 Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
KONO.ECF - Infinite Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Sangal Esports - 1win
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
Map 2
-
Permitta - Team UNiTY
United21 Season 18
1:1
Map 3
-
Young Ninjas - Talon Esports
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Alliance - Team Sampi
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - Johnny Speeds
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Young Blud - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team TK - The Immortal
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Emily) - Manchester City (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]