Soccer
-
Club Nacional Asuncion Reserves - Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Cerro Porteño Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Montevideo City Torque Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Sol de América Women - Club Guarani Women
Paraguay League Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
Kalmar FF - Osters IF
U21 Allsvenskan
0:1
1st Half
-
Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF
U21 Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Singapore Adroit - Tungsan
Singapore NBL Division 1
49:27
2Q
-
Zamboanga Family's Brand Sardines - Binan Tatak Gel
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
31:42
2Q
Tennis
-
Kudermetova, Polina - Silva, Johanna
WTA Hamburg
0:0
1 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Michalski, Daniel
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Nicod, Jakub - Rosenkranz, Mats
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:1
3 Set
-
Middendorf, Julia - Lys, Eva
Hamburg, Germany
0:1
2 Set
-
Pigossi, Laura - Ruse, Elena-Gabriela
Hamburg, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Serbia Women U20 - Ukraine Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
2:1
4 Set
-
Slovenia Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:1
3 Set
-
Italy - Japan
Olympic Games
2:2
4 Set
Badminton
-
Lee, Zii Jia - Sen, Lakshya
Olympic Tournament, Singles
1:1
Start
Cricket
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
77/4:148/10
2nd Inn
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
0/0:0/0
PreGame
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Italy
Olympic Games
1:1
1P
Table tennis
-
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Soderlund, H
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Chen M / Wang M - Alhodaby, Mariam/Goda, H
Olympic Games Team Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Lutz, Charlotte/Pavade, P - Paranang O / Sawettabut S
Olympic Games Team Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Togami, S/Shinozuka, H - Luu F / Lum N
Olympic Games Team
1:0
2 Set
-
Apolonia, T/Freitas, M - Ishiy, V/Teodoro, G
Olympic Games Team
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
FearX Youth - BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
ENCE - PariVision
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
-
Space - HAVU Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - Manta Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Holis) - FC Bayern (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Kiwi) - Leverkusen (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Emily) - France (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]