Soccer
-
Social Atletico Television - Excursionistas
Copa de la Liga, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Fenix Pilar - Comunicaciones
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Atlas - CA Lugano
Primera C
1:0
_
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Muniz
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
Deportivo Riestra - CA Central Cordoba SE
Liga Profesional
1:0
2nd Half
-
US Grosseto - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
1:3
1st Half
-
Zamalek SC - Enppi Club
Premier League
2:0
_
-
FC Differdange 03 - FC Una Strassen
Division Nationale
1:0
1st Half
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1903 Lendava
PrvaLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjaelland
Superliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Lunds BK - Angelholms FF
Ettan, Sodra
3:2
2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:4
2nd Half
-
Orkla - Rosenborg BK 2
3rd Division Group 4
0:1
2nd Half
-
Smedby AIS - Nykopings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
2:0
2nd Half
-
Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:2
1st Half
-
Alianza Atletico - Sport Huancayo
Primera Division
1:0
HT
-
LKS Lodz - Gornik Leczna
I Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Widzew Lodz
Ekstraklasa
1:1
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves - Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico Penarol Reserves - Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Atletico River Plate Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:1
1st Half
-
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves - Danubio Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
3:0
1st Half
-
Progreso Reserves - Albion FC Reserve
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:1
1st Half
-
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
1st Half
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano de Cordoba
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
San Luis FC Women - CA Huracan
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur Gota
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Eb/Streymur - B36 Torshavn
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
HB Torshavn - Skala IF
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
League Cup, National
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sportivo Iteno - Club Atlético Juventud
Paraguay Primera Division C
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Uchijima, Moyuka - Day, Kayla
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Dart, Harriet - Chirico, Louisa
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Wang, Yafan - Paquet, Chloe
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kozlov, Stefan - Escobedo, Ernesto
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Spizzirri, Eliot - Takahashi, Yusuke
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Kuzuhara, Bruno - Matsuda, Ryuki
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Belgium Women U20 - Turkiye Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:2
3 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred
0/0:129/4
1st Inn
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
108/8:79/5
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
France - Spain
Olympic Games
3:6
3P
Table tennis
-
Goldir, J - Prusa, D
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Lee, Eunhye - Takahashi, Bruna
Olympic Games Team Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Lebrun, Felix - Jorgic, Darko
Olympic Games Team
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
BK ROG Esports - NNO Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
SuperMassive - Team Heretics Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - ARCRED
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
0:1
Map 2
-
FORZE Reload - WOPA Esport
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Verdant - Passion UA
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
B8 - Permitta
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
West Ham (Niskanen15) - Brighton (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]