Soccer
-
St. Mochtas - Drogheda United FC
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
2:2
2nd Half
-
Stroemsgodset 2 - Tiller IL
3rd Division Group 4
2:3
2nd Half
-
FK Smederevo 1924 - OFK Vrsac
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Miramar Misiones Reserves - CA Boston River Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Second Prof. League
2:0
HT
-
Real Tomayapo Reserves - Nacional Potosi Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Antonio Reserves - Oriente Petrolero Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:1
HT
-
Oulun Luistinseura - KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Tacuary Women - Club Sportivo Trinidense Women
Paraguay League Women
1:3
2nd Half
-
FC Urartu Yerevan - FC Pyunik Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
0:1
1st Half
Tennis
-
Volynets, Katie - Fung, Stacey
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Pera, Bernarda - Hibino, Nao
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Korpatsch, Tamara
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Rodesch, Chris
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Eira - Al Karmel
Jordan Shield Cup
1:0
2 Set
-
Italy Women U20 - Czech Republic U20 Women
CEV European Championship Women U20
3:0
3 Set
-
Bulgaria Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred, Women
33/2:84/10
2nd Inn
-
Surrey Jaguars - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
Villianur Mohit Kings - Ossudu Accord Warriors
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
31/1:131/10
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Goldir, J - Onderka, F
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
-
Lutz, Charlotte - Sawettabut, Jinnipa
Olympic Games Team Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Geraldo, Joao - Ishiy, Vitor
Olympic Games Team
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Ramboot Club - Nigma Galaxy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Zero Tenacity - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
-
Into the Breach - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:0
Map 2
-
paiN Gaming Academy - BESTIA
United21 South America Season 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Preasy Esport - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Dragon Esports - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
England (Emily) - France (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]