Soccer
-
Police AC - George Telegraph FC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giant - Eastern Railway SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
4:0
2nd Half
-
ASOS Rainbow AC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Railway Athletic FC - Calcutta Customs
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:5
2nd Half
-
QNK Quang Nam U21 - Long An FC U21
Vietnam Championship U21
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cong An Nhan Dan U21 - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai U21
Vietnam Championship U21
1:1
HT
-
FC Viettel U21 - TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21
Vietnam Championship U21
1:1
HT
-
Chawnpui FC - FC Bethlehem
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mumbai City Reserves - Central Industrial Security Force FC
Durand Cup
0:1
HT
Basketball
-
Eng Tat Hornets - Tagawa Basketball Club
Singapore NBL Division 1
28:18
2Q
-
Batang Kankaloo - Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
34:47
3Q
Tennis
-
Sobolieva, A - Sonmez, Zeynep
WTA Hamburg
1:1
3 Set
-
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Milev, Yanaki
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:1
3 Set
-
Collignon, Raphael - Gadamauri, B
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Stojanovic, N - Noha Akugue, Noma
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Spain Women U20 - Croatia Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:3
4 Set
-
Italy - Japan
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Alvarez Mendoza D / Moreno Matveeva T - Schoon R / Stam K
Olympic Games Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
0/0:148/10
2nd Inn
-
Karaikal Kniights - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
140/7:26/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Muhlbach, C - Soderlund, H
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Oh My God - ThunderTalk Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Young Ninjas - Talon Esports
HellCup #10
0:1
Map 2
-
Alliance - Team Sampi
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
9 Pandas - Johnny Speeds
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Carstensz Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:0
Map 1
-
V1dar Gaming - Dandelions
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
RB Leipzig (Tommy) - Freiburg (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Mönchengladbach (Jindrich) - Stuttgart (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Manchester Utd (Florie) - Chelsea (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
4:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Emily) - Manchester City (Carol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]