Soccer
-
Kalighat SL - Tollygunje Agragami
India Calcutta Premier Division A
3:0
2nd Half
-
Police AC - George Telegraph FC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giant - Eastern Railway SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:0
2nd Half
-
ASOS Rainbow AC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Railway Athletic FC - Calcutta Customs
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:4
HT
-
Thitsar Arman FC - Ayeyawady United
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
QNK Quang Nam U21 - Long An FC U21
Vietnam Championship U21
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cong An Nhan Dan U21 - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai U21
Vietnam Championship U21
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Viettel U21 - TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21
Vietnam Championship U21
1:0
1st Half
-
Chawnpui FC - FC Bethlehem
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Mumbai City Reserves - Central Industrial Security Force FC
Durand Cup
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Batang Kankaloo - Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
16:29
2Q
Tennis
-
Klizan, Martin - Gavrielides, Liam
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
1:1
3 Set
-
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Milev, Yanaki
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Collignon, Raphael - Gadamauri, B
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Barthel, Mona - Boskovic, Lea
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Stojanovic, N - Noha Akugue, Noma
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Spain Women U20 - Croatia Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:2
3 Set
Cricket
-
Netherlands ODI Women - Papua New Guinea ODI Women
ODI Series England vs Sri Lanka, Women
0/0:131/8
1st Inn
-
Sofia Stars - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
53/5:124/5
2nd Inn
-
Karaikal Kniights - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
134/5:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Serbia
Olympic Games
14:9
3P
Table tennis
-
Jancarik, Lubomir - Devos, Laurens
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Hanwha Life Esports Challengers - T1 Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
-
Oh My God - ThunderTalk Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Sangal Esports - 1win
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
Map 2
-
Young Ninjas - Talon Esports
HellCup #10
0:1
Map 2
-
Alliance - Team Sampi
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - Johnny Speeds
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Aurora Young Blud - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Holis) - Roma FC (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]