Soccer
-
TPS Turku U20 - HJK Helsinki U20
Finland U20 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
AS Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
AS Monaco - Genoa CFC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
FAC Wien - SKN St Polten
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Iwaki FC - Blaublitz Akita
J.League 2
1:0
HT
-
ZKS Stal Rzeszow - Miedz Legnica
I Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Viktoria Zizkov - 1.SK Prostejov
FNL
2:0
2nd Half
-
SK Slavia Prague B - MFK Chrudim
FNL
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava B - MFk Vyskov
FNL
1:2
2nd Half
-
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Negeri Sembilan U20 - PDRM U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Selangor FA U20 - Kuching FA U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Perak FA U20 - Kuala Lumpur City FC U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
TUS Makkabi Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow
Oberliga NOFV North
0:0
1st Half
-
United Sports Club - Kalighat MS
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:0
1st Half
-
Wari AC - BSS Sporting Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:2
1st Half
-
Shan United - Yangon United
National League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sagaing United - Dagon Port FC
National League
0:1
1st Half
-
Singapore Khalsa Association FC - Katong FC
Singapore NFL Division 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
Project Vaults Oxley SC - South Avenue SC
Singapore NFL Division 1
3:0
HT
-
Kl Rovers - Immigration FC
Liga A1
0:0
2nd Half
-
MSK Zilina B - FC STK 1914 Samorin
2. Liga
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Khaoyai Chichi Wild Catz - Chiangmai Eagles
Tbl
33:36
Halftime
-
Japan - Belgium
Olympic Tournament, Women
29:47
3Q
Tennis
-
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Schoenhaus, M
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Gavrielides, Liam - Haliak, Mikalai
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Klizan, M - Zanellato, Nicolas
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Philippines - Indonesia Women
SEA VLeague Women
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
4:5
5th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
6:1
4th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:1
3rd Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:0
4th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:3
4th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
5:3
5th Inn
-
NC Dinos - KT Wiz
KBO League
10:4
4th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Poland - Naprzod Janow
Int. Friendly Games
0:0
1P
Boxing
-
Parker, Caitlin - Mardi, K
Olympic Games Women
3rd Round
Handball
-
Egypt - Argentina
Olympic Games
23:22
2P
Badminton
-
Sen, Lakshya - Axelsen, Viktor
Olympic Tournament, Singles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Somerset - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
5/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sussex - Leicestershire
One-Day Cup
0/0:5/0
1st Inn
-
Surrey - Nottinghamshire
One-Day Cup
0/0:9/0
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Warwickshire
One-Day Cup
5/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Glamorgan
One-Day Cup
0/0:10/0
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Lancashire
One-Day Cup
2/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
One-Day Cup
9/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Spirit - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred, Women
4/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sofia Stars - BCC Spartan
European Cricket Series
0/0:114/2
1st Inn
-
Croatia T20 - Spain T20
European Cricket Network T20
27/3:205/5
2nd Inn
-
Typhoons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
0/0:15/2
1st Inn
-
NFRSA Women - 91 Yards Club Women
Assam Women´s T20 Cup
93/7:59/4
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
58/1:0/0
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
Nongshim RedForce - Kwangdong Freecs
LCK 2024 Summer
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Amkal Esports - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
-
1win - Young Ninjas
HellCup #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Insilio - 9 Pandas
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Project G - RUBY
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
Clavision: Snow Ruyi
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Napoli (Pedro) - Roma FC (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Milan (Henry) - Torino (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]