Soccer
-
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Phnom Penh Crown FC
Cambodia Super Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Henan
Chinese Super League
1:0
_
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
2nd Half
-
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Clube Guaraní Reserves - Club Libertad Asunción Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:2
2nd Half
-
South Shields - Newcastle United FC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Dordrecht - Lommel SK
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Greuther Furth - SC Preussen 06 Munster
2nd Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2nd Bundesliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht
Pro League
1:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Varnamo - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:2
1st Half
-
Dundee United - Dundee FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampere United - Esbo Bollklubb
Kakkonen, Group B
6:0
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
1. Liga
0:0
_
-
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF
Superliga
2:0
1st Half
-
Esbjerg FB - AC Horsens
1. Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Lyn 1896 FK - Stabaek IF
1st Division
2:0
1st Half
-
Piteaa IF - IF Karlstad Fotbol
Ettan, Norra
0:6
2nd Half
-
Umea FC - Assyriska FF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Vasalunds IF
Ettan, Norra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Stroemmen IF - Alta IF
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FBK Balkan - IFK Berga
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
3:0
2nd Half
-
Motala AIF FK - IK Kongahälla
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
2:0
1st Half
-
Savedalens IF - Varbergs GIF FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Vastra Frolunda IF - Landvetter IS
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:1
2nd Half
-
Skovde AIK - Orgryte IS
Superettan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Skra Czestochowa Women - Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa Women
Club Friendlies Women
1:1
1st Half
-
KRC Genk - Borussia Monchengladbach
Club Friendlies Women
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow
I Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Changchun Jiuyin Loans - Shanghai Shengli
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens AIK FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:2
1st Half
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 1879
Super League
0:2
1st Half
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim - Kedah Darul Aman
FA Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20 - Kelantan U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:0
1st Half
-
FS Jelgava - Valmiera FC
Virsliga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Singapore Cricket Club - Police SA
Singapore NFL Division 1
0:0
HT
-
Yishun Sentek Mariners - Tiong Bahru FC
Singapore NFL Division 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Borneo Samarinda - Arema FC
Indonesia Piala Presiden
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Pathum Thani Pythons - Similan Black Fox
Tbl
73:56
3Q
-
Canada - Nigeria
Olympic Tournament, Women
41:48
3Q
-
Quadra 20 - Cestou Basquete
Brazil LSB Liga B
16:24
2Q
Tennis
-
Gadamauri, Buvaysar - Merida, Daniel
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Wassermann, Deney - Milev, Yanaki
Bonn, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Pereira, Jose - Cecchinato, Marco
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Independiente de Bigand Women - Regatas de Rosario Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
0:2
2 Set
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe Women - Bomberos de Villa Ocampo Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
2:0
2 Set
-
Atalaya Club - Citta de Villa Constitucion
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:1
2 Set
-
Thailand - Vietnam
SEA VLeague Women
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:4
9th Inn
Handball
-
Germany - Slovenia
Olympic Games
23:14
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Aahman D / Hellvig J - Alayo Moliner J L / Diaz Amaro N
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Somerset - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
227/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sussex - Leicestershire
One-Day Cup
0/0:258/3
1st Inn
-
Surrey - Nottinghamshire
One-Day Cup
0/0:277/3
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Warwickshire
One-Day Cup
182/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Glamorgan
One-Day Cup
0/0:193/4
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Lancashire
One-Day Cup
134/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
One-Day Cup
225/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Spirit - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred, Women
113/9:110/7
2nd Inn
-
Blacksmiths CC - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
24/2:133/2
2nd Inn
-
Croatia T20 - Spain T20
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:114/2
1st Inn
-
Typhoons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
13/3:128/10
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
239/7:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Australia
Olympic Games Women
4:6
3P
Table tennis
-
Moregard, Truls - Fan, Zhendong
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - Ninjas in Pyjamas
BLAST Premier: Fall Groups 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Amkal Esports - Aurora Young Blud
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
1win - Young Ninjas
HellCup #10
1:1
Map 3
-
The Suspect - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - Team Spirit
Clavision: Snow Ruyi
2:1
Map 4
Rush Football
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Spike) - FC Bayern (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Werder Bremen (Henry) - Hoffenheim (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #31
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]