Soccer
-
CA Patronato Parana - CA Alvarado
Primera Nacional
1:3
2nd Half
-
Agropecuario Argentino - CD Maipu
Primera Nacional
0:0
2nd Half
-
San Martin de San Juan - CA San Miguel
Primera Nacional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Racing de Cordoba - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
0:1
HT
-
Racing Club Avellaneda - Union de Santa Fe
Liga Profesional
1:0
1st Half
-
France - Canada
Olympic Tournament, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
USA - Germany
Olympic Tournament, Women
3:1
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento de la Banda - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
Torneo Federal A
0:0
2nd Half
-
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
Torneo Federal A
1:2
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Torneo Federal A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Juventud Antoniana - CA Linqueno
Torneo Federal A
1:1
2nd Half
-
Benfica Lisbon - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Club Friendly Games
4:0
2nd Half
-
AS Arapiraquense AL - Treze FC PB
Brasileiro Serie D
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Atletico Cearense CE - AO Itabaiana SE
Brasileiro Serie D
1:0
2nd Half
-
River PI - Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Brasileiro Serie D
1:1
1st Half
-
C.R.A. Catalano - Nova Iguacu RJ
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
1st Half
-
SER Caxias do Sul - EC Sao Jose RS
Brasileiro Serie C
1:0
2nd Half
-
ABC FC RN - Sao Bernardo FC
Brasileiro Serie C
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ypiranga FC RS - Botafogo FC PB
Brasileiro Serie C
0:0
2nd Half
-
CA Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Cordoba
Primera A, Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
Guarani FC SP - Brusque FC SC
Brasileiro Serie B
1:0
2nd Half
-
CR Flamengo RJ - AC Goianiense GO
Brasileiro Serie A
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova
Superliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sportivo Desamparados - Atenas de Pocito
Argentina Liga Sanjuanina Division A
2:0
2nd Half
-
Nublense - CD Universidad Catolica
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur
Besta deild
3:1
2nd Half
-
Fram Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik
Besta deild
4:1
2nd Half
-
12 de Octubre de San Domingo - Club Doctor Benjamín Aceval
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Club Silvio Pettirossi - Presidente Hayes de Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:2
2nd Half
-
Atlantida CS - Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
2nd Half
-
29 de Setiembre de Luque - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Radnicki Nis - FK TSC Backa Topola
SuperLiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Cukaricki Belgrade
SuperLiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cuiabá EC U20 - Luverdense EC U20
Brazil Matogrossense U20
1:0
1st Half
-
Altitude FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3
Canada League1 British Columbia
1:0
1st Half
-
Club General Caballero Jlm - Club Olimpia
Division de Honor, Clausura
0:0
_
-
UMECIT Reserves - Ciex Sports Academy Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:0
2nd Half
-
Guabira Montero - GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
Division Profesional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Real San Joaquin - Puerto Montt
Segunda Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
Audax Italiano - Colo Colo
Primera Division, Women
1:3
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Serbia - Puerto Rico
Olympic Tournament, Women
57:55
4Q
Tennis
-
Raonic, Milos - Koepfer, Dominik
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Slovenia - Canada
Olympic Games
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Piratas de Campeche - El Aguila de Veracruz
Mexican League
0:4
3rd Inn
-
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico - Conspiradores de Queretaro
Mexican League
3:1
2nd Inn
-
Baltimore Orioles - San Diego Padres
MLB
8:5
9th Inn
-
Milwaukee Brewers - Miami Marlins
MLB
6:2
7th Inn
-
Houston Astros - Los Angeles Dodgers
MLB
2:5
9th Inn
-
Kansas City Royals - Chicago Cubs
MLB
3:7
9th Inn
-
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies
MLB
3:0
3rd Inn
-
Los Angeles Angels - Oakland Athletics
MLB
0:1
3rd Inn
-
Arizona Diamondbacks - Pittsburgh Pirates
MLB
0:0
3rd Inn
Ice Hockey
-
USA Blue U20 - Sweden
International Friendlies U20
3:0
HT
League of Legends
-
FlyQuest - 100 Thieves
LCS 2024 Summer
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Intense - BESTIA
United21 South America Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
9 Pandas - Team QUAZAR
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Solid - Bounty Hunters Esports
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: South American Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
paiN Gaming - RED Canids
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: South American Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
1win - Team Liquid
Elite League Season 2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Roma FC (Steppy21) - Napoli (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
6:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Mia) - Manchester Utd (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]