Soccer
-
CS Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Primera B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Ukraine - Morocco
Olympic Games
1:0
_
-
Uzbekistan - Egypt
Olympic Games
0:1
_
-
Preston North End - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
York City FC - Notts County
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2nd Half
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Cambridge United
Club Friendly Games
1:3
2nd Half
-
Rotherham United - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Farnborough FC - Yeovil Town
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Salisbury FC - Woking FC
Club Friendly Games
2:3
2nd Half
-
Union Berlin - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
2:3
1st Half
-
FC Nantes - USL Dunkerque
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Ipswich Town - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija
Club Friendly Games
3:0
1st Half
-
Blackpool - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Oldham Athletic
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Fylde - Tranmere Rovers FC
Club Friendly Games
3:3
2nd Half
-
Salford City - Everton FC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hornchurch FC - Barnet FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Harrogate Town - Lincoln City
Club Friendly Games
0:3
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Boston United FC
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Wealdstone FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
De Graafschap - SC Verl
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Chester FC - Altrincham FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
Club Friendly Games
1:3
2nd Half
-
Hartlepool United - Sunderland
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Shrewsbury Town - Derby County
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Heart of Midlothian FC
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Mansfield Town - Oxford United
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Burton Albion - Port Vale
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
South Shields - Grimsby Town
Club Friendly Games
3:3
2nd Half
-
SM Caen - Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Amiens SC - US Boulogne
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Al Shahaniya - Dibba Al-Hisn SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FK
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - FC Dinamo City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - Union Saint-Gilloise
Pro League
0:0
2nd Half
-
MuSa - Masku
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
4:0
2nd Half
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
4:4
2nd Half
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
_
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Nomme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
KFUM Oslo - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
1:1
2nd Half
-
Martin Ledesma - CA 3 de Febrero CDE
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dziugas - FK Panevezys
A Lyga
1:1
1st Half
-
Club Sport Colombia - Club Sportivo Limpeño
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
5:2
2nd Half
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa
0:0
_
-
Wohnbau Dietach - WSC Hertha Wels
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau
OFB Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
KF Aegir - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
2:4
2nd Half
-
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria Varna
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Thor Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Tampere United II - TP 49
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Nove Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Bridlicna - SK Jiskra Rymarov
Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:1
1st Half
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad Latina - Academia Mario Mendez FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
2nd Half
-
Academia Costa del Este FC - Udelas FC
Panama Liga Prom
1:1
2nd Half
-
Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queen of The South FC
League Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ayr United FC - Buckie Thistle FC
League Cup
3:2
2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League Cup
4:0
2nd Half
-
Hibernian FC - Peterhead FC
League Cup
4:0
2nd Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Cove Rangers FC
League Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Queens Park FC - Kelty Hearts FC
League Cup
5:0
2nd Half
-
Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - Spartans FC
League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
St Johnstone FC - East Fife FC
League Cup
3:1
2nd Half
-
Clyde FC - Montrose FC
League Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Raith Rovers FC - Hamilton Academical FC
League Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ross County FC - Stirling Albion FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Arbroath FC
League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dundee FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League Cup
6:0
2nd Half
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
1:0
_
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
1:2
1st Half
-
Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:1
_
-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
Elimai FC - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Cestou Basquete - Vila Isabel Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
8:11
1Q
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Tournament
15:23
HT
Tennis
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Egypt
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
7:3
2Q
Boxing
-
Jongjoho, W - Pinales, C
Olympic Games
2nd Round
Badminton
-
Christie, Jonatan - Carraggi, Julien
Olympic Tournament, Singles
1:1
Start
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
145/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred, Women
147/9:5/1
2nd Inn
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
0/0:61/3
1st Inn
-
Hungary - Romania
European Cricket International
0/0:56/5
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
13/0:213/7
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Abbasi, A
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Karlsson K / Kallberg C - Campos, J/Fonseca, D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Ishiy V / Takahashi B - Robles A / Xiao M
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
PreGame
-
Wong C T / Doo H K - Ecseki N / Madarasz D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lebrun A / Yuan J N - Lin Y-J / Chen S-Y
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Salford Red Devils - Castleford Tigers
Super League
18:16
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - ENCE
Skyesports Championship 2024
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - L1ga Team
Leon Masters #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique Lyon (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Spike) - Olympique de Marseille (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]