Soccer
-
Halcones de Queretaro - Mineros Querétaro
Copa Promesas MX
2:0
1st Half
-
Israel - Paraguay
Olympic Games
0:1
_
-
New Zealand - USA
Olympic Games
0:3
_
-
Molino Viejo - Ferrovalvulas
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Annecy
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vipers SC - Kenya Police
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
KSK Heist - Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Igman Konjic
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
AC Lumezzane - Brescia Calcio
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
HNK Gorica - NK Rudes Zagreb
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
FK Macva Sabac - Sloven Ruma
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Besiktas Istanbul - Genclerbirligi SK
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Bilbao Athletic - Sestao River Club
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
FC Cartagena - Al Ittifaq FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Levante UD - Deportivo Alaves
Club Friendly Games
_
-
SD Tarazona - Real Zaragoza
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
HNK Rijeka - Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2nd Half
-
K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pro League
0:0
2nd Half
-
PFC CSKA Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Parva Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Gloria Buzau
Superliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - MSK Zilina
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division
0:0
HT
-
KV Vesturbaer - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
1:3
2nd Half
-
Union San Felipe - San Luis de Quillota
Primera B
0:0
HT
-
Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
2:2
2nd Half
-
Aurora FC - Barberena FC
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
1:0
1st Half
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
OFB Cup
2:2
2nd Half
-
SV Donau - ASK Voitsberg
OFB Cup
0:1
HT
-
ASV SIEGENDORF - FAC Wien
OFB Cup
1st Half
-
USV St. Anna am Aigen - FC Admira Wacker Modling
OFB Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
SV Leobendorf - SKN St Polten
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
OFB Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
SV Wildon - Blau-Weiss Linz
OFB Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Minyor Pernik
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Dunav 2010 - Nesebar
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Litex Lovech - PFC Spartak Pleven
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Luzern
Super League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Sion - Lausanne-Sport
Super League
2:0
2nd Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
5:6
PEN
-
Zdar Nad Sazavou - FK Blansko
Cup
4:0
2nd Half
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
2:1
2PO
-
Deportes Rengo - CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
2:0
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Hijikata, Rinky - Medvedev, Daniil
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
55:12
4Q
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
35:16
3Q
-
Madrid Bravos - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
14:0
1Q
Handball
-
Germany - Sweden
Olympic Games
10:8
Beach Volley
-
Loyola Stein A / Souto Maior Wanderley G - Abicha M / Elgraoui Z
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
31/5:152/7
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Spain - France
Olympic Games Women
15:6
4P
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - Gilles, S
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - FURIA Esports
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:1
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Rugby League
-
Catalans Dragons - Hull FC
Super League
8:6
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:1
Map 3
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:1
Map 3
-
BOOM Esports - MOUZ
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Newcastle Utd (Jerry) - Nottingham Forest (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Holis) - West Ham (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Kirsten)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
5:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
2:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.144]