Soccer
-
CSD Liniers - Club Atletico Los Andes
Primera B
3:2
2nd Half
-
CA Patronato Parana - CA Alvarado
Primera Nacional
1:1
HT
-
CA All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
Agropecuario Argentino - CD Maipu
Primera Nacional
0:0
HT
-
San Martin de San Juan - CA San Miguel
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Club Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
2:0
2nd Half
-
Racing de Cordoba - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Central Ballester - CDM Leandro N. Alem
Primera C
1:2
2nd Half
-
CA Claypole - CA Victoriano Arenas
Primera C
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Banfield - CA Talleres de Cordoba
Liga Profesional
1:1
2nd Half
-
France - Canada
Olympic Tournament, Women
1:0
HT
-
USA - Germany
Olympic Tournament, Women
3:1
HT
-
CSB Atenas - Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Torneo Federal A
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Germinal - Club Olimpo
Torneo Federal A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sportivo General San Martin Formosa - CA Central Norte Salta
Torneo Federal A
2:1
2nd Half
-
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Torneo Federal A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Union de Sunchales - CD de Pronunciamiento
Torneo Federal A
1:1
2nd Half
-
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - CD Santamarina Tandil
Torneo Federal A
2:1
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento de la Banda - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
Torneo Federal A
0:0
HT
-
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
Torneo Federal A
1:1
HT
-
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Torneo Federal A
0:0
HT
-
Juventud Antoniana - CA Linqueno
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Benfica Lisbon - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Club Friendly Games
4:0
HT
-
AS Arapiraquense AL - Treze FC PB
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
HT
-
FC Atletico Cearense CE - AO Itabaiana SE
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
HT
-
SER Caxias do Sul - EC Sao Jose RS
Brasileiro Serie C
1:0
1st Half
-
ABC FC RN - Sao Bernardo FC
Brasileiro Serie C
0:0
1st Half
-
Ypiranga FC RS - Botafogo FC PB
Brasileiro Serie C
0:0
1st Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Parva Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Guarani FC SP - Brusque FC SC
Brasileiro Serie B
0:0
HT
-
CR Flamengo RJ - AC Goianiense GO
Brasileiro Serie A
1:0
HT
-
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sportivo Desamparados - Atenas de Pocito
Argentina Liga Sanjuanina Division A
0:0
1st Half
-
Nublense - CD Universidad Catolica
Primera Division
0:1
HT
-
Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur
Besta deild
2:1
1st Half
-
Fram Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik
Besta deild
3:1
_
-
Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
2:1
2nd Half
-
24 de Setiembre VP - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:0
2nd Half
-
12 de Octubre de San Domingo - Club Doctor Benjamín Aceval
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
HT
-
Club Silvio Pettirossi - Presidente Hayes de Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
HT
-
Atlantida CS - Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
HT
-
Cristobal Colon JAS - Olimpia de Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
29 de Setiembre de Luque - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:1
HT
-
Bristol de Mercedes - Juanico
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:2
2nd Half
-
Litoral de Paysandu - Atletico Florida
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
1:1
2nd Half
-
Libertad - Melo Wanderers
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
1:0
2nd Half
-
Monsoon FC RS - Passo Fundo
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Radnicki Nis - FK TSC Backa Topola
SuperLiga
0:0
HT
-
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Cukaricki Belgrade
SuperLiga
0:1
HT
-
Fluminense de Feira FC BA - Porto SC BA
Baiano, Serie B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Centro Oeste GO - Abecat Ouvidorense
Goiano, 2. Divisao
0:0
2nd Half
-
AE Evangelica GO - AA Anapolina GO
Goiano, 2. Divisao
0:1
2nd Half
-
Inhumas EC GO - Trindade AC
Goiano, 2. Divisao
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gremio Anapolis GO - Santa Helena GO
Goiano, 2. Divisao
3:1
2nd Half
-
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves - Los Chankas Reserves
Peru Reserve League
2:1
2nd Half
-
UMECIT Reserves - Ciex Sports Academy Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:0
HT
-
Guabira Montero - GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
Division Profesional
0:0
HT
-
Ferrocarril del Estado - Newell's Old Boys
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
1:0
2nd Half
-
Real San Joaquin - Puerto Montt
Segunda Division
1:0
HT
-
Audax Italiano - Colo Colo
Primera Division, Women
0:3
HT
Basketball
-
Serbia - Puerto Rico
Olympic Tournament, Women
43:26
3Q
Tennis
-
Arnaboldi, Federico - Gaubas, Vilius
ATP Challenger Verona, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Popyrin, Alexei - Jarry, Nicolas
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
-
Raonic, Milos - Koepfer, Dominik
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Slovenia - Canada
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Philadelphia Phillies - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
3:4
8th Inn
-
Baltimore Orioles - San Diego Padres
MLB
6:5
7th Inn
-
Toronto Blue Jays - Texas Rangers
MLB
7:3
8th Inn
-
New York Mets - Atlanta Braves
MLB
0:9
8th Inn
-
Detroit Tigers - Minnesota Twins
MLB
0:3
9th Inn
-
Milwaukee Brewers - Miami Marlins
MLB
3:1
4th Inn
-
Chicago White Sox - Seattle Mariners
MLB
1:6
7th Inn
-
Houston Astros - Los Angeles Dodgers
MLB
2:3
7th Inn
-
Kansas City Royals - Chicago Cubs
MLB
3:4
7th Inn
-
St. Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals
MLB
2:3
7th Inn
Boxing
-
Moronta Hernandez, M - Chen, Nien Chin
Olympic Games Women
3rd Round
Handball
-
France - Netherlands
Olympic Games Women
21:18
2P
Badminton
-
Liu Y C / Ou X Y - Chiu V / Yuan J
Olympic Tournament, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Watanabe Y / Higashino A - Ye H W / Lee C H
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred
54/5:113/9
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Romania - Greece
Olympic Games
6:11
4P
League of Legends
-
RED Canids - KaBuM! e-Sports
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Intense - BESTIA
United21 South America Season 2
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - Team QUAZAR
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
paiN Gaming - RED Canids
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: South American Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Execration - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:1
Map 3
-
1win - Team Liquid
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Crystal Palace (Birma) - Wolves (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Hurricane) - Manchester City (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Manchester Utd (Alicia) - Chelsea (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
3:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Tracy) - Manchester City (Valeria)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
5:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]