Soccer
-
Cobolli F / Nardi L - Wynnum Wolves FC
Queensland NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
Sydney Olympic Women - University of NSW FC Women
Australia National Premier League NSW Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:0
1st Half
-
Measurers Club - BSS Sporting Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:0
1st Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Patha Chakra
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:0
1st Half
-
Borneo Samarinda - PSM Makassar
Indonesia Piala Presiden
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Inner Mongolia Women - Shijiazhuang Yingli Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
72:38
4Q
Tennis
-
Frech, Magdalena - Samson, L
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Guillen Meza, Alvaro
ATP Challenger Verona, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Andreeva, Mirra - Danilovic, Olga
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Danilina, A/Khromacheva, I - Moratelli, A/Santamaria, S
Iasi, Romania, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Parks, Alycia - Shinikova, Isabella
Warsaw, Poland, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Glushko, Lina - Kung, L
Warsaw, Poland, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Thailand U20 - Vietnam U20
Asian Championship U20
0:1
2 Set
-
Qatar U20 - Iran U20
Asian Championship U20
0:2
2 Set
Baseball
-
Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
0:0
3rd Inn
-
Lotte Giants - LG Twins
KBO League
4:0
3rd Inn
-
KT Wiz - SSG Landers
KBO League
4:1
3rd Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
0:6
2nd Inn
Rugby
-
Newcastle Knights - Sydney Roosters
NRL, Women
6:0
1P
Handball
-
Netherlands - Angola
Olympic Games Women, Group A
29:26
2P
Cricket
-
Glamorgan - Gloucestershire
One-Day Cup
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
Surrey - Yorkshire
One-Day Cup
0/0:7/1
1st Inn
-
Ireland Test - Zimbabwe Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
0/0 (0/999):6/0 (2.5
Start
-
Danubian Kangaroos - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
151/2:90/0
2nd Inn
-
Hindukush Strikers - Mah-e-Par Stars
Ghazi Amanullah Khan
82/0:307/7
2nd Inn
-
Gauhati Town Club Women - NFRSA Women
Assam Women´s T20 Cup
108/6:92/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Yefimov, V - Koblizek, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Royal Never Give Up - Invictus Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Young Blud - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
Passion UA - 9INE
European Pro League Season 17
2:0
Map 3
-
MongolZ - Bleed Esports
Skyesports Championship 2024
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
KONO.ECF - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Monte - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Rush Football
-
Juventus (Jacob17) - Roma FC (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Darlly) - Manchester Utd (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]