Soccer
-
CSD Liniers - Club Atletico Los Andes
Primera B
1:2
HT
-
CA Patronato Parana - CA Alvarado
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
CA All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
Agropecuario Argentino - CD Maipu
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste
Primera Nacional
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Martin de San Juan - CA San Miguel
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Club Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
1:0
HT
-
Central Ballester - CDM Leandro N. Alem
Primera C
1:1
HT
-
Ituzaingo - Justo Jose de Urquiza
Primera C
0:0
2nd Half
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel - Centro Espanol
Primera C
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Lugano - Deportivo Espanol
Primera C
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Banfield - CA Talleres de Cordoba
Liga Profesional
1:1
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Liga Profesional
1:0
2nd Half
-
France - Canada
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
_
-
USA - Germany
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
_
-
CSB Atenas - Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A
1:0
HT
-
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
Torneo Federal A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Germinal - Club Olimpo
Torneo Federal A
0:1
1st Half
-
Sportivo General San Martin Formosa - CA Central Norte Salta
Torneo Federal A
1:1
_
-
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Douglas Haig
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Union de Sunchales - CD de Pronunciamiento
Torneo Federal A
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - CD Santamarina Tandil
Torneo Federal A
2:1
1st Half
-
CA Sarmiento de la Banda - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
SSC Napoli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Benfica Lisbon - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Porto - Al Nassr
Club Friendly Games
4:0
2nd Half
-
KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge
Pro League
3:0
2nd Half
-
AS Arapiraquense AL - Treze FC PB
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Atletico Cearense CE - AO Itabaiana SE
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
1st Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Parva Liga
1:0
HT
-
Guarani FC SP - Brusque FC SC
Brasileiro Serie B
0:0
_
-
CR Flamengo RJ - AC Goianiense GO
Brasileiro Serie A
0:0
_
-
Club Nacional de Football - CA Boston River
Primera Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Danubio FC - Liverpool Montevideo
Primera Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:1
HT
-
Sportivo Desamparados - Atenas de Pocito
Argentina Liga Sanjuanina Division A
PreGame
-
Nublense - CD Universidad Catolica
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Kralove
1. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Viking FK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:0
HT
-
24 de Setiembre VP - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
12 de Octubre de San Domingo - Club Doctor Benjamín Aceval
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Silvio Pettirossi - Presidente Hayes de Asuncion
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Atlantida CS - Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Cristobal Colon JAS - Olimpia de Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
29 de Setiembre de Luque - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Bristol de Mercedes - Juanico
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Litoral de Paysandu - Atletico Florida
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
1:1
1st Half
-
Libertad - Melo Wanderers
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
1:0
1st Half
-
Monsoon FC RS - Passo Fundo
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
_
-
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
0:0
HT
-
FK Radnicki Nis - FK TSC Backa Topola
SuperLiga
0:0
_
-
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Cukaricki Belgrade
SuperLiga
0:1
_
-
Fluminense de Feira FC BA - Porto SC BA
Baiano, Serie B
0:0
HT
-
Centro Oeste GO - Abecat Ouvidorense
Goiano, 2. Divisao
0:0
1st Half
-
AE Evangelica GO - AA Anapolina GO
Goiano, 2. Divisao
0:0
1st Half
-
Inhumas EC GO - Trindade AC
Goiano, 2. Divisao
0:0
1st Half
-
Gremio Anapolis GO - Santa Helena GO
Goiano, 2. Divisao
1:1
1st Half
-
Alafoss - UMF Álftanes
Iceland Fifth Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Tubarao SC - GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
Catarinense, Serie B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves - Los Chankas Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
HT
-
UMECIT Reserves - Ciex Sports Academy Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
1st Half
-
Guabira Montero - GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
Division Profesional
0:0
_
-
Ferrocarril del Estado - Newell's Old Boys
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:0
1st Half
-
Pacatuba EC U20 - Itarema EC CE
U20 Cearense
2:1
2nd Half
-
Lito - Salto FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Bella Vista - Paysandu FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
1:0
2nd Half
-
Spain - France
U19 European Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Real San Joaquin - Puerto Montt
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Audax Italiano - Colo Colo
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Serbia - Puerto Rico
Olympic Tournament, Women
9:2
1Q
Tennis
-
Hibino, Nao - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Sherif, Mayar - Wozniacki, Caroline
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Munar, Jaume
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Fils, Arthur
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
-
Popyrin, Alexei - Jarry, Nicolas
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Raonic, Milos - Koepfer, Dominik
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Begu I-C / Niculescu M - Hsieh S-W / Tsao C Y
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Slovenia - Canada
Olympic Games
0:0
Baseball
-
Philadelphia Phillies - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
3:3
6th Inn
-
Baltimore Orioles - San Diego Padres
MLB
6:0
5th Inn
-
Toronto Blue Jays - Texas Rangers
MLB
6:0
5th Inn
-
New York Mets - Atlanta Braves
MLB
0:4
5th Inn
-
Detroit Tigers - Minnesota Twins
MLB
0:2
6th Inn
-
Milwaukee Brewers - Miami Marlins
MLB
2:1
2nd Inn
-
Chicago White Sox - Seattle Mariners
MLB
1:5
3rd Inn
-
Houston Astros - Los Angeles Dodgers
MLB
0:0
4th Inn
-
Kansas City Royals - Chicago Cubs
MLB
3:2
4th Inn
-
St. Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals
MLB
2:2
4th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
USA White U20 - Finland
International Friendlies U20
2:2
3P
Rugby
-
Fiji - China
Olympic Tournament Women, Pool A
7:19
Halftime
Handball
-
France - Netherlands
Olympic Games Women
4:4
Badminton
-
Astrup K / Rasmussen A S - Lee Y / Wang C-L
Olympic Tournament, Doubles
1:1
Start
-
Yeung N T / Yeung P L - Xu A / Xu K
Olympic Tournament, Doubles, Women
1:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Mol A B / Soerum C S - Grimalt E / Grimalt M
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred
0/0:113/9
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Romania - Greece
Olympic Games
0:1
1P
Table tennis
-
Yang, Xiaoxin - Matelova, Hana
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Women, Prelim. Rounds
0:0
1 Set
-
Cossio Aceves, Arantxa - Polcanova, Sofia
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Women, Prelim. Rounds
0:1
2 Set
-
Gionis, Panagiotis - Ly, Edward
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
0:0
1 Set
-
Pereira, A - Calderano, Hugo
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Los Grandes - Liberty
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Sangal Esports - Fnatic
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:1
Map 3
-
paiN Gaming Academy - Dusty Roots
United21 South America Season 2
1:1
Map 3
-
9 Pandas - Team QUAZAR
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Fluxo - Intense
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: South American Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Shopify Rebellion - OG
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Execration - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Alicia) - Chelsea (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Tracy) - Manchester City (Valeria)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]