Soccer
-
CSD Liniers - Club Atletico Los Andes
Primera B
0:1
1st Half
-
CA All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
0:1
1st Half
-
Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste
Primera Nacional
1:0
1st Half
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
1:0
1st Half
-
Central Ballester - CDM Leandro N. Alem
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
Ituzaingo - Justo Jose de Urquiza
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Claypole - CA Victoriano Arenas
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel - Centro Espanol
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Lugano - Deportivo Espanol
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Banfield - CA Talleres de Cordoba
Liga Profesional
1:0
1st Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Liga Profesional
0:0
1st Half
-
Australia - Zambia
Olympic Tournament, Women
4:5
2nd Half
-
Spain - Nigeria
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tiendas Margos - E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
2:0
2nd Half
-
CSB Atenas - Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Sportivo General San Martin Formosa - CA Central Norte Salta
Torneo Federal A
0:1
1st Half
-
SSC Napoli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandes
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Porto - Al Nassr
Club Friendly Games
4:0
HT
-
KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge
Pro League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Nacional de Football - CA Boston River
Primera Division
1:0
_
-
Danubio FC - Liverpool Montevideo
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Kralove
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
IA Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabae
Besta deild
1:1
2nd Half
-
Viking FK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kecskemeti TE - Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
NB I
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ujpest FC Budapest - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
NB I
1:2
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Mictlán - AFF Guatemala
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:0
1st Half
-
Bristol de Mercedes - Juanico
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Litoral de Paysandu - Atletico Florida
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Libertad - Melo Wanderers
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles
Primera Division, Apertura
2:1
2nd Half
-
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa
0:0
_
-
Fluminense de Feira FC BA - Porto SC BA
Baiano, Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Alafoss - UMF Álftanes
Iceland Fifth Division
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Tubarao SC - GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
Catarinense, Serie B
0:1
_
-
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves - Los Chankas Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Bney Reine
League Cup, Premier
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Haifa FC - Bnei Sakhnin FC
League Cup, Premier
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem FC
League Cup, Premier
2:3
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya FC
League Cup, Premier
2:2
2nd Half
-
Pacatuba EC U20 - Itarema EC CE
U20 Cearense
2:1
1st Half
-
Lito - Salto FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Bella Vista - Paysandu FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Spain - France
U19 European Championship
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Poder na Cesta - JotaEfe
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
51:55
HT
Tennis
-
Hibino, Nao - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Burel, Clara - Siniakova, Katerina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Sherif, Mayar - Wozniacki, Caroline
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Arnaldi, Matteo - Fils, Arthur
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
1:0
2 Set
-
Lajovic, Dusan - Marterer, Maximilian
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
-
Raonic, Milos - Koepfer, Dominik
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
-
Begu I-C / Niculescu M - Hsieh S-W / Tsao C Y
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Philadelphia Phillies - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
3:0
4th Inn
-
Baltimore Orioles - San Diego Padres
MLB
0:0
3rd Inn
-
Toronto Blue Jays - Texas Rangers
MLB
3:0
3rd Inn
-
New York Mets - Atlanta Braves
MLB
0:0
4th Inn
-
Detroit Tigers - Minnesota Twins
MLB
0:2
3rd Inn
-
Chicago White Sox - Seattle Mariners
MLB
0:2
2nd Inn
-
Houston Astros - Los Angeles Dodgers
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Kansas City Royals - Chicago Cubs
MLB
2:0
2nd Inn
-
St. Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals
MLB
1:0
1st Inn
Ice Hockey
-
USA White U20 - Finland
International Friendlies U20
1:2
HT
Boxing
-
Brown, P - Machado, K
Olympic Games
3rd Round
Handball
-
Angola - Spain
Olympic Games Women
25:20
2P
Futsal
-
Campo Mourao PR - Associacao Futsal Sao Lourenco SC
Liga Nacional
3:2
2P
Badminton
-
Loh, Kean Yew - Louda, Jan
Olympic Tournament, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Astrup K / Rasmussen A S - Lee Y / Wang C-L
Olympic Tournament, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Yeung N T / Yeung P L - Xu A / Xu K
Olympic Tournament, Doubles, Women
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Diego Mariano Lanci A / Goncalves Oliveira Jr E - Horl J / Horst A
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Oval Invincibles
The Hundred
0/0:79/4
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
France - Hungary
Olympic Games
7:11
4P
Table tennis
-
Afanador, Brian - Lin, Yun-Ju
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
1:1
3 Set
-
Lebrun, Felix - Desai, Harmeet
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
3:0
4 Set
League of Legends
-
INTZ - Keyd Stars
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Sangal Esports - Fnatic
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Sampi - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:1
Map 3
-
paiN Gaming Academy - Dusty Roots
United21 South America Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
9 Pandas - Team QUAZAR
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: European Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Fluxo - Intense
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2: South American Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Shopify Rebellion - OG
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Execration - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Fulham (Hurricane) - Aston Villa (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]