Soccer
-
Ukraine - Morocco
Olympic Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Uzbekistan - Egypt
Olympic Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Union Berlin - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
3:3
2nd Half
-
FC Nantes - USL Dunkerque
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Annecy
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
Al Shahaniya - Dibba Al-Hisn SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FK
Club Friendly Games
3:2
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendly Games
2:1
1st Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - FC Dinamo City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
KSK Heist - Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Igman Konjic
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pro League
0:0
_
-
PFC CSKA Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:0
HT
-
IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
1:1
_
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Gloria Buzau
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
0:0
_
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - MSK Zilina
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
1:0
2nd Half
-
KV Vesturbaer - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
1:1
_
-
Dziugas - FK Panevezys
A Lyga
2:2
2nd Half
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa
0:2
HT
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
OFB Cup
PreGame
-
SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Wildon - Blau-Weiss Linz
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Wohnbau Dietach - WSC Hertha Wels
OFB Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau
OFB Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach
OFB Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria Varna
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Thor Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
0:2
2nd Half
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Luzern
Super League
0:0
_
-
FC Sion - Lausanne-Sport
Super League
2:0
_
-
KuPS Akatemia - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampere United II - TP 49
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Nove Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Zdar Nad Sazavou - FK Blansko
Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Bridlicna - SK Jiskra Rymarov
Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportes Rengo - CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division, Women
2:1
1st Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Elimai FC - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Cestou Basquete - Vila Isabel Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
37:30
3Q
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Tournament
39:36
Halftime
Tennis
-
Baptiste, Hailey - Preston, Taylah
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Niemeier, Jule - Vickery, Sachia
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rehberg, Max Hans - Arnaboldi, Federico
ATP Challenger Verona, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Egypt
Olympic Games
2:0
3 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
21:3
2Q
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
7:0
1Q
Rugby
-
Argentina - USA
Olympic Games, Pool B
14:0
2P
Beach Volley
-
Xia X / Xue C - Artacho del Solar M / Clancy T
Olympic Games Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:50/3
2nd Inn
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
214/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred, Women
147/9:75/2
2nd Inn
-
Hungary - Romania
European Cricket International
32/0:114/7
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
99/1:213/7
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Karlsson K / Kallberg C - Campos, J/Fonseca, D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
3:1
5 Set
-
Ishiy V / Takahashi B - Robles A / Xiao M
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
2:2
5 Set
-
Wong C T / Doo H K - Ecseki N / Madarasz D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
3:1
5 Set
-
Lebrun A / Yuan J N - Lin Y-J / Chen S-Y
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:3
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Liberty - Keyd Stars
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
3DMAX - ENCE
Skyesports Championship 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - L1ga Team
Leon Masters #1
1:1
Map 3
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:0
Map 2
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Everton (Jerry) - Wolves (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Spain (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]