Soccer
-
Ukraine - Morocco
Olympic Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Annecy
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Vipers SC - Kenya Police
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendly Games
4:1
2nd Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - FC Dinamo City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
KSK Heist - Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Igman Konjic
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
AC Lumezzane - Brescia Calcio
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
HNK Rijeka - Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pro League
0:0
_
-
PFC CSKA Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Parva Liga
2:0
HT
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:3
2nd Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Gloria Buzau
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - MSK Zilina
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
KV Vesturbaer - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
1:2
HT
-
Union San Felipe - San Luis de Quillota
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
1:4
2nd Half
-
Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
2:1
HT
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
OFB Cup
2:2
1st Half
-
SV Donau - ASK Voitsberg
OFB Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
OFB Cup
0:0
HT
-
SV Wildon - Blau-Weiss Linz
OFB Cup
0:1
HT
-
Wohnbau Dietach - WSC Hertha Wels
OFB Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach
OFB Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria Varna
Second Prof. League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Luzern
Super League
0:1
HT
-
FC Sion - Lausanne-Sport
Super League
2:0
HT
-
KuPS Akatemia - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
0:1
HT
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
2:2
2nd Half
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Nove Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Zdar Nad Sazavou - FK Blansko
Cup
4:0
HT
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
1:1
1PO
-
Deportes Rengo - CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Segunda Division
0:0
HT
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division, Women
4:1
2nd Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
2:0
HT
Basketball
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Tournament
69:58
4Q
Tennis
-
Baptiste, Hailey - Preston, Taylah
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Niemeier, Jule - Vickery, Sachia
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Rehberg, Max Hans - Arnaboldi, Federico
ATP Challenger Verona, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Hijikata, Rinky - Medvedev, Daniil
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
41:3
3Q
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
21:9
2Q
Beach Volley
-
Xia X / Xue C - Artacho del Solar M / Clancy T
Olympic Games Women
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:116/7
2nd Inn
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
3/0:152/7
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
161/6:213/7
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Spain - France
Olympic Games Women
8:4
2P
Table tennis
-
Bako, R - Kanabe, S
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
3DMAX - ENCE
Skyesports Championship 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:1
Map.2
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
United States (Leyla) - Spain (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]