Soccer
-
CS Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Primera B
1:1
HT
-
Ukraine Olympic - Morocco
Olympic Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Uzbekistan Olympic - Egypt Olympic
Olympic Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentina - Iraq
Olympic Games
3:1
_
-
Preston North End - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
York City FC - Notts County
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Cambridge United
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Rotherham United - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
Farnborough FC - Yeovil Town
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
4:1
2nd Half
-
Salisbury FC - Woking FC
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
Union Berlin - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
NEC Nijmegen - Olympiacos Piraeus
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Nantes - USL Dunkerque
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
Ipswich Town - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
Blackpool - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Radcliffe FC - Oldham Athletic
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Fylde - Tranmere Rovers FC
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
Salford City - Everton FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Hornchurch FC - Barnet FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Harrogate Town - Lincoln City
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Boston United FC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Wealdstone FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
De Graafschap - SC Verl
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Chester FC - Altrincham FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Hartlepool United - Sunderland
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
Shrewsbury Town - Derby County
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Fleetwood Town - Heart of Midlothian FC
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
Mansfield Town - Oxford United
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Burton Albion - Port Vale
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
South Shields - Grimsby Town
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
SM Caen - Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Amiens SC - US Boulogne
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Al Shahaniya - Dibba Al-Hisn SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FK
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - Union Saint-Gilloise
Pro League
0:0
HT
-
MuSa - Masku
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
3:0
2nd Half
-
Atlantis FC/Akatemia - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
2:1
2nd Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
PreGame
-
HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
1:0
HT
-
Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
2:2
HT
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
PreGame
-
Nomme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
3:0
HT
-
FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
Superliga
2:2
HT
-
Guilsfield FC - Caersws
Cymru Championship, North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Llandudno FC
Cymru Championship, North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Holywell Town - Prestatyn Town
Cymru Championship, North
4:0
2nd Half
-
KFUM Oslo - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
1:0
HT
-
Martin Ledesma - CA 3 de Febrero CDE
Segunda Division
0:0
HT
-
Pastoreo FC - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
0:0
HT
-
Carmarthen Town - Goytre United
Cymru Championship South
0:1
2nd Half
-
Penrhiwceiber Rangers FC - Baglan Dragons
Cymru Championship South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Llantwit Major - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Cymru Championship South
0:3
2nd Half
-
Dziugas - FK Panevezys
A Lyga
PreGame
-
Club Sport Colombia - Club Sportivo Limpeño
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
HT
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
HT
-
Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau
OFB Cup
PreGame
-
KF Aegir - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
1:3
HT
-
Thor Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampere United II - TP 49
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
Bridlicna - SK Jiskra Rymarov
Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
PreGame
-
Universidad Latina - Academia Mario Mendez FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
HT
-
Academia Costa del Este FC - Udelas FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
HT
-
Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC
League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queen of The South FC
League Cup
1:0
HT
-
Ayr United FC - Buckie Thistle FC
League Cup
2:1
HT
-
Falkirk FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League Cup
2:0
HT
-
Hibernian FC - Peterhead FC
League Cup
1:0
HT
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Cove Rangers FC
League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Queens Park FC - Kelty Hearts FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League Cup
1:0
HT
-
Livingston FC - Spartans FC
League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
St Johnstone FC - East Fife FC
League Cup
3:0
HT
-
Clyde FC - Montrose FC
League Cup
0:1
HT
-
Raith Rovers FC - Hamilton Academical FC
League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Ross County FC - Stirling Albion FC
League Cup
2:0
HT
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Arbroath FC
League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Dundee FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League Cup
5:0
HT
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
PreGame
-
Union Espanola Women - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Elimai FC - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
PreGame
-
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
0:6
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Zarazua, Renata - Arango, Emiliana
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Anisimova, Amanda - Bektas, Emina
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Egypt
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Rugby
-
Samoa - Kenya
Olympic Games, Pool B
0:0
1P
Boxing
-
Usmonov, B - Rosenov Simeonov, R
Olympic Games
1st Round
Handball
-
Norway - Argentina
Olympic Games
26:19
2P
Badminton
-
Christie, Jonatan - Carraggi, Julien
Olympic Tournament, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Rankireddy S / Shetty C - Corvee L / Labar R
Olympic Tournament, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Kim W H / Jeong N E - Rivaldy R / Mentari P H
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:1
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
118/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
89/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred, Women
122/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
0/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
0/0:177/4
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Hollo, M
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Kim, K/Ri, J - Harimoto T / Hayata H
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Qiu D / Mittelham N - Lim J / Shin Y
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:2
3 Set
-
Ionescu O / Szocs B - Lum N / Jee M
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Wang C / Sun Y - Assar, O/Meshref, D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
2:0
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Salford Red Devils - Castleford Tigers
Super League
12:6
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
EYEBALLERS - CYBERSHOKE
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - L1ga Team
Leon Masters #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Holis) - OGC Nice (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Spike) - Olympique Lyon (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]