Soccer
-
CS Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Primera B
1:1
1st Half
-
Argentina - Iraq
Olympic Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Dominican Republic - Spain
Olympic Games
1:3
2nd Half
-
Preston North End - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
York City FC - Notts County
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Cambridge United
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Rotherham United - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Farnborough FC - Yeovil Town
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
3:0
HT
-
Salisbury FC - Woking FC
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
NEC Nijmegen - Olympiacos Piraeus
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Ipswich Town - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Blackpool - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Oldham Athletic
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
AFC Fylde - Tranmere Rovers FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
Salford City - Everton FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Stockport County FC - Stoke City
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Middlesbrough FC
Club Friendly Games
3:4
2nd Half
-
Kidderminster Harriers FC - Newport County
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hull City - Newcastle United
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - Atalanta BC
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
SV Zulte Waregem - Red Star FC
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2nd Half
-
1. FC Magdeburg - Sampdoria Genoa
Club Friendly Games
2:4
2nd Half
-
Hansa Rostock - Lazio Rome
Club Friendly Games
0:3
2nd Half
-
TS Galaxy FC - FC Augsburg
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Dordrecht - Aris Thessaloniki
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hornchurch FC - Barnet FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Harrogate Town - Lincoln City
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Boston United FC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
BB Bodrumspor - Adana Demirspor
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2nd Half
-
Wealdstone FC - Milton Keynes Dons
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
De Graafschap - SC Verl
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
Chester FC - Altrincham FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Hartlepool United - Sunderland
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
Shrewsbury Town - Derby County
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Heart of Midlothian FC
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
Mansfield Town - Oxford United
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Burton Albion - Port Vale
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
South Shields - Grimsby Town
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
SM Caen - Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Amiens SC - US Boulogne
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Shahaniya - Dibba Al-Hisn SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - Union Saint-Gilloise
Pro League
0:0
_
-
MuSa - Masku
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
2:0
1st Half
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - Kalmar FF
Allsvenskan
2:0
2nd Half
-
Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo FC
Primera Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sexypoexyt - Tampereen Ilves 2
Kakkonen, Group B
0:2
2nd Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Esbo Bollklubb
Kakkonen, Group B
5:0
2nd Half
-
Atlantis FC/Akatemia - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
2nd Half
-
PPJ Helsinki - PEPO Lappeenranta
Kakkonen, Group A
0:1
2nd Half
-
MyPa - Japs/47
Kakkonen, Group A
4:1
2nd Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - FC Kiffen
Kakkonen, Group A
2:1
2nd Half
-
KaPa Kapylan Pallo - FC KTP Kotka
Ykkonen
0:5
2nd Half
-
SalPa - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
JAPS - FF Jaro
Ykkonen
2:2
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
0:0
_
-
Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
2:2
1st Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - GBK Kokkola
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
2nd Half
-
Nomme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
Superliga
2:1
_
-
Guilsfield FC - Caersws
Cymru Championship, North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Llandudno FC
Cymru Championship, North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Holywell Town - Prestatyn Town
Cymru Championship, North
2:0
HT
-
KFUM Oslo - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
1:0
_
-
Eidsvold TF - Skeid Fotball
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Martin Ledesma - CA 3 de Febrero CDE
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Pastoreo FC - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Carmarthen Town - Goytre United
Cymru Championship South
0:1
HT
-
Penrhiwceiber Rangers FC - Baglan Dragons
Cymru Championship South
0:0
HT
-
Llantwit Major - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
0:0
HT
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Cymru Championship South
0:3
2nd Half
-
Degerfors IF - Skovde AIK
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ostersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
1:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sport Colombia - Club Sportivo Limpeño
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
Trygg/Lade - Nardo FK
3rd Division Group 4
0:2
2nd Half
-
FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice
Ekstraklasa
0:1
2nd Half
-
KF Aegir - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
1:3
1st Half
-
FC Vaajakoski - Rovaniemen Palloseura
Ykkonen
1:0
2nd Half
-
ToTe - FC Espoo
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
3:2
2nd Half
-
Bridlicna - SK Jiskra Rymarov
Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Virsliga
1:3
2nd Half
-
Universidad Latina - Academia Mario Mendez FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
1st Half
-
Academia Costa del Este FC - Udelas FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
1st Half
-
Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queen of The South FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Ayr United FC - Buckie Thistle FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Falkirk FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Hibernian FC - Peterhead FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Cove Rangers FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Queens Park FC - Kelty Hearts FC
League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - Spartans FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
St Johnstone FC - East Fife FC
League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Clyde FC - Montrose FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Raith Rovers FC - Hamilton Academical FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Stirling Albion FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Arbroath FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Dundee FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League Cup
4:0
1st Half
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Sri Pahang FA
Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Kairat Almaty
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
0:3
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Prawira Bandung
IBL
79:65
4Q
-
Western Cape Mountaineers - Egoli Magic
South Africa National League
48:50
4Q
Tennis
-
Zarazua, Renata - Arango, Emiliana
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Anisimova, Amanda - Bektas, Emina
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Bublik, Alexander - Fritz, Taylor
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:1
2 Set
Rugby
-
Japan - Uruguay
Olympic Games, Pool B
0:21
1P
Handball
-
Norway - Argentina
Olympic Games
21:15
Badminton
-
Kim W H / Jeong N E - Rivaldy R / Mentari P H
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:1
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
76/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
67/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred, Women
73/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Hungary - Czech Republic
European Cricket International
99/2:148/4
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
0/0:144/2
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Greece - USA
Olympic Games Women
6:15
4P
Table tennis
-
Konecny, T - Abbasi, A
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Salford Red Devils - Castleford Tigers
Super League
10:6
1P
Counter-Strike
-
9z Team - Monte
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:1
Map 2
-
EYEBALLERS - CYBERSHOKE
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Kirsten)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #30
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]