Soccer
-
CS Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Primera B
2:2
2nd Half
-
Ukraine - Morocco
Olympic Games
1:0
HT
-
Uzbekistan - Egypt
Olympic Games
0:1
HT
-
Preston North End - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Union Berlin - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
3:3
HT
-
FC Nantes - USL Dunkerque
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Ipswich Town - Fortuna Dusseldorf
Club Friendly Games
1:2
AO
-
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija
Club Friendly Games
3:0
HT
-
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Al Shahaniya - Dibba Al-Hisn SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FK
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - FC Dinamo City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
1:0
HT
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
0:0
HT
-
KFUM Oslo - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dziugas - FK Panevezys
A Lyga
1:2
HT
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa
0:0
_
-
Wohnbau Dietach - WSC Hertha Wels
OFB Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau
OFB Cup
1:1
HT
-
SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach
OFB Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
KF Aegir - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2. deild
2:4
2nd Half
-
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria Varna
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Thor Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
0:1
HT
-
Tampere United II - TP 49
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
HT
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Nove Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Bridlicna - SK Jiskra Rymarov
Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:2
HT
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Falkirk FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League Cup
4:0
2nd Half
-
Raith Rovers FC - Hamilton Academical FC
League Cup
1:1
PEN
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
1:0
HT
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
1:2
HT
-
Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Elimai FC - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
Cestou Basquete - Vila Isabel Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
21:23
2Q
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Tournament
24:27
2Q
Tennis
-
Baptiste, Hailey - Preston, Taylah
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Niemeier, Jule - Vickery, Sachia
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Egypt
Olympic Games
2:0
2 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
14:3
2Q
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:13/2
2nd Inn
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
165/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred, Women
147/9:27/1
2nd Inn
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
0/0:72/4
1st Inn
-
Hungary - Romania
European Cricket International
0/0:90/7
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
51/0:213/7
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Abbasi, A
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
-
Karlsson K / Kallberg C - Campos, J/Fonseca, D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Ishiy V / Takahashi B - Robles A / Xiao M
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Wong C T / Doo H K - Ecseki N / Madarasz D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
2:0
3 Set
-
Lebrun A / Yuan J N - Lin Y-J / Chen S-Y
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Rugby League
-
Salford Red Devils - Castleford Tigers
Super League
30:22
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - ENCE
Skyesports Championship 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - L1ga Team
Leon Masters #1
1:1
Map.2
-
PSG Quest - L1ga Team
Leon Masters #1
1:1
Map 3
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:0
Map.2
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Jerry) - Olympique Lyon (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
6:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique de Marseille (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
3:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]