Soccer
-
Athlone Town U20 - Finn Harps U20
Ireland National League U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ylämyllyn Yllätys - Kings Kuopio
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Kaspii Aktau - FC Zhetysu
Kazakhstan League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Chengdu Rongcheng
Chinese Super League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dalian Yingbo
China League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Club Nacional Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
4:2
2nd Half
-
FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing
Regionalliga Bavaria
4:0
2nd Half
-
Greuther Furth II - FC Augsburg II
Regionalliga Bavaria
1:5
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Bavaria
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Gutersloh 2000 - KSV Hessen Kassel
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - 1. FC Cologne
Club Friendly Games
2:3
2nd Half
-
NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Barnet FC
Club Friendly Games
1:3
2nd Half
-
Eintracht Trier - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Austria Salzburg - Real Betis Seville
Club Friendly Games
1:2
HT
-
Solihull Moors FC - Oxford United
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - KV Kortrijk
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC
Club Friendly Games
1:4
2nd Half
-
LASK - SKN St Polten
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Standard Liege - Norwich City
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Werder Bremen - US Lecce
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - Djurgardens IF
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
IFK Varnamo - Hacken Gothenburg
Allsvenskan
0:2
1st Half
-
Cerro Largo FC - Rampla Juniors
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
1:0
1st Half
-
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Elva
Esiliiga
1:2
HT
-
Tartu JK Welco - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
KaPa Kajaani - OsPa
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:0
1st Half
-
Lebesson, E/Pistej, L - Sexypoexyt
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Japs/47 - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Futura - PPJ Helsinki
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - SalPa
Ykkonen
2:0
1st Half
-
Turun Palloseura - JAPS
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
SJK Akatemia - KaPa Kapylan Pallo
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - PK Keski-Uusimaa
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - JPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Stroemmen IF - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2nd Division Group 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold TF
2nd Division Group 2
3:3
2nd Half
-
Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
1:1
1st Half
-
Osters IF - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
IK Oddevold - Helsingborgs IF
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
GKS Katowice - RKS Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa
0:2
1st Half
-
CA Paranaense PR - Azuriz FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Banfield - Belgrano de Cordoba
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Dalvik Reynir
1. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Vasa IFK - Atlantis FC
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - HJK Klubi 04
Ykkonen
1:0
_
-
Guangxi Lanhang - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trethomas Bluebirds AFC
League Cup
2:3
2nd Half
-
Santa Cruz CE U20 - Alvinegro FC U20
U20 Cearense
1:0
HT
-
Ceara SC CE - FC Atletico Cearense CE
U20 Cearense
4:1
HT
Basketball
-
Portugal - Hungary
U20 EC Div. B
32:37
Halftime
-
Latvia - Sweden
U20 EC Div. B
39:14
3Q
-
Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Bali United BC
IBL
23:23
2Q
-
Henan Shedian Laojiu - Anhui Wenyi
China National Basketball League
88:97
4Q
-
Paranaque Patriots - Bataan Risers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
30:30
2Q
Tennis
-
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Zavatska, Katarina - Smejkalova, Amelie
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kulambayeva, Zhibek - Jani, Reka Luca
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Maleckova, Jesika - Spiteri, Dalila
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
-
Mendez, Seone - Brancaccio, Nuria
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Amariei, Ilinca Dalina
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Benoit, Marie
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Netherlands - Switzerland Women
International Friendly Games, Women
1:0
1 Set
-
Jakarta Elektrik Women - Jakarta BIN Women
Proliga, Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
2:3
[Baseball.MatchStatus.52]
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Milano Seamen
European League of Football
0:3
1Q
Cricket
-
Scotland ODI - Namibia ODI
ICC Cricket World Cup League 2
249/9:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
37/1:457/10
3rd Inn
-
Dunabogdany CC - Royal Tigers
European Cricket Series
0/0:93/1
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Moricz, M - Bako, R
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
JD Gaming - Bilibili Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
Rugby League
-
Hull FC - Wigan Warriors
Super League
12:4
1P
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Permitta
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:1
Map 2
-
Bleed Esports - mouz NXT
RES European Series #6
0:1
Map 2
-
Heimo Esports - 777 Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Brute - Team UNiTY
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Ally95) - Leverkusen (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Alicia) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 2
2:2
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.145]