Soccer
-
Alto Peru - Lito
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kairat Almaty - FK Taraz
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Apr FC - Red Arrows F.C.
Africa CECAFA Kagame Cup
1:1
AO
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
1:0
1st Half
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Al Safa SC (SA)
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Brasileiro Serie A
0:0
_
-
Liverpool Montevideo - CA Cerro
Primera Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
1:0
1st Half
-
UMF Vidir - Arbaer
3. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
0:2
1st Half
-
KFK - Sindri
3. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Horsens - FC Fredericia
1. Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1. Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Stroemsgodset IF - Tromsoe IL
Eliteserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
Follo - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tromsdalen UIL - IK Junkeren
2nd Division Group 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Santani - CD Recoleta
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Skovde AIK - IK Brage
Superettan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 - Sprint/Jeloey
3rd Division Group 6
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Capiata - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
1st Half
-
Club General Diaz - 3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Stabaek Fotball 2 - Byaesen
3rd Division Group 4
1:1
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
0:1
2nd Half
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:2
1st Half
-
UMF Selfoss - Volsungur
2. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - KFG Gardabaer
2. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Guabira Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Auda Riga - FK Liepaja
Virsliga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Swansea City
League Cup
1:1
HT
-
Airbus UK Broughton - Mold Alexandra FC
League Cup
1:1
HT
-
Ferroviario AC CE - Terra E Mar CE
U20 Cearense
4:1
2nd Half
-
Wayside Celtic FC - Wexford FC
FAI Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Gorey Rangers - University College Dublin
FAI Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Hungary - Georgia
U20 EC Div. B
77:96
4Q
-
Estonia - Great Britain
U20 EC Div. B
64:66
4Q
-
Italy - Israel
U20 EC Div. A
24:18
2Q
-
Iceland - Turkiye
U20 EC Div. A
39:41
3Q
-
LDPG U22 - Cerrado U22
Brazil LDB U22
31:23
Halftime
-
Falcons Basquete - Quadra 20
Brazil LSB Liga B
11:26
2Q
Tennis
-
Shnaider, Diana - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fomina-Klotz A / Yashina E - Hon P / Sonmez Z
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Wenger, Damien - Statham, Rubin
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Dellavedova, Matthew - Casanova, Andrin
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Lavani Allo Bank - Jakarta Bhayangkara
BSI Proliga
1:1
3 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
Rugby
-
Griffons - DHL Western Province
Currie Cup
15:57
2P
Handball
-
Germany - Brazil
Int. Friendly Games W
25:17
2P
Futsal
-
Assoeva Venancio Aires RS - Jaragua Futsal SC
Liga Nacional
0:1
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
85/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pakistan - Nepal T20 Women
T20 Asia Cup, Women
0/0:64/4
1st Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
21/2:0/0
1st Inn
Rugby League
-
Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons
Super League
16:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
Sinners Esports - Team Sampi
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Kalmychata
Leon Masters #1
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Pedro) - Toulouse FC (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Nantes (Birma) - AS Monaco (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Olive) - Portugal (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Kings of Glory
-
AG Super Play - Talent Gaming
King Pro League Summer 2024
2:2
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.145]