Soccer
-
Salto FC - Canadian SC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Sportivo Bella Italia - CA Terremoto Buceo
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Norway - Northern Ireland
U19 European Championship
0:0
_
-
Ukraine - Italy
U19 European Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Jaguar PE - Ibis PE
Pernambucano, Serie A2
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico PE - AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Pernambucano, Serie A2
PreGame
-
CSCD Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico Los Andes - Comunicaciones
Primera B
PreGame
-
Ferrocarril Midland - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club El Porvenir
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Atlas - CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Primera C
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Ituzaingo
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
CA River Plate (ARG) - Atletico Lanus
Liga Profesional
0:0
1st Half
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - Politecnico J.I.C
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Rincon
Torneo Federal A
0:1
HT
-
CA Kimberley - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CSD Sol de Mayo - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CD de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Juventud Antoniana
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Deportivo Eldense - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Atletico Ottawa - Valour FC
Canadian Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Enppi Club - Zed FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
El Daklyeh - Zamalek SC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
CD Palestino - CD Everton Vina del Mar
Primera Division
1:3
2nd Half
-
CD Antofagasta - CSD Rangers
Primera B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Teplice
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Grau - Universitario de Deportes
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
Coritiba U20 - Patriotas FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Tekstilac Odzaci - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK TSC Backa Topola - FK IMT Novi Beograd
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Blumenau EC SC - Clube Atlético Tubarão
Catarinense, Serie B
0:1
1st Half
-
Camboriu FC SC - Atletico Catarinense SC
Catarinense, Serie B
0:0
_
-
Guarani de Palhoca SC - Carlos Renaux SC
Catarinense, Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Nacional / Humaitá Women - Club Sportivo Trinidense Women
Paraguay League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Campo Grande AC U20 - Zinzane FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Rosario - Club Atletico Rosario Central
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:0
HT
-
Derry City FC - Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
FAI Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sligo Rovers FC - Cobh Wanderers A.F.C.
FAI Cup
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Romania - Ukraine
U20 EC Div. B
41:29
2Q
-
France - China
International Friendly Games, Women
46:44
Halftime
-
Serbia - Japan
Int. Friendly Games
15:12
1Q
-
Canada - Puerto Rico
Int. Friendly Games
77:94
4Q
-
Drink Team - RJ Sharks
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
18:30
2Q
-
Angra Heatwaves - The Tigers
Brazil LSB Liga B
2:4
1Q
Tennis
-
Walton, Adam - Bellucci, Mattia
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bassols Ribera, Marina - Bara, Irina
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Tikhonova, Anastasia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Brancaccio, Nuria
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - USA
International Friendly Games
0:0
1 Set
-
Colombia - Dominican Republic
Pan-American Cup
0:2
3 Set
Baseball
-
Minnesota Twins - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Atlanta Braves - St. Louis Cardinals
MLB
0:1
3rd Inn
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
MLB
0:2
3rd Inn
-
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays
MLB
0:1
2nd Inn
-
Washington Nationals - Cincinnati Reds
MLB
0:1
3rd Inn
-
Toronto Blue Jays - Detroit Tigers
MLB
1:0
3rd Inn
-
Cleveland Guardians - San Diego Padres
MLB
0:2
2nd Inn
-
Miami Marlins - New York Mets
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
FURIA Esports - Liberty
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
MAD Lions - Karmine Corp
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
G2 Esports - Natus Vincere
Esports World Cup 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Dusty Roots - 9z Academy
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
RED Canids - BESTIA
TP World Championship 2024: South American Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
Team UNiTY - SINNERS Academy
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
2:0
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]