Soccer
-
Salto FC - Canadian SC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Sportivo Bella Italia - CA Terremoto Buceo
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
PreGame
-
Deportes Concepcion - Deportes Rengo
Segunda Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Norway - Northern Ireland
U19 European Championship
PreGame
-
Ukraine - Italy
U19 European Championship
PreGame
-
Universidad De Chile - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
4:1
2nd Half
-
Jaguar PE - Ibis PE
Pernambucano, Serie A2
PreGame
-
Atletico PE - AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Pernambucano, Serie A2
PreGame
-
CSCD Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo
Primera B
PreGame
-
Ferrocarril Midland - Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
PreGame
-
CA Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Primera Nacional
PreGame
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club El Porvenir
Primera C
PreGame
-
CA Atlas - CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Primera C
PreGame
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Ituzaingo
Primera C
PreGame
-
CA River Plate (ARG) - Atletico Lanus
Liga Profesional
PreGame
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - Politecnico J.I.C
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Rincon
Torneo Federal A
0:1
1st Half
-
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Torneo Federal A
PreGame
-
CSD Sol de Mayo - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
CD de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
Torneo Federal A
PreGame
-
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Juventud Antoniana
Torneo Federal A
PreGame
-
Club Deportivo Eldense - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Frosinone Calcio - Volos NPS
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Atletico Ottawa - Valour FC
Canadian Premier League
PreGame
-
Enppi Club - Zed FC
Premier League
PreGame
-
El Daklyeh - Zamalek SC
Premier League
PreGame
-
CD Palestino - CD Everton Vina del Mar
Primera Division
1:3
2nd Half
-
CD Antofagasta - CSD Rangers
Primera B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Teplice
1. Liga
PreGame
-
Rosenborg BK - Lillestrom SK
Eliteserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Grau - Universitario de Deportes
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Coritiba U20 - Patriotas FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Tekstilac Odzaci - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK TSC Backa Topola - FK IMT Novi Beograd
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Blumenau EC SC - CA Tubarao SC
Catarinense, Serie B
PreGame
-
Camboriu FC SC - Atletico Catarinense SC
Catarinense, Serie B
PreGame
-
Guarani de Palhoca SC - Carlos Renaux SC
Catarinense, Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Nacional / Humaitá Women - Club Sportivo Trinidense Women
Paraguay League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Campo Grande AC U20 - Zinzane FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Rosario - Club Atletico Rosario Central
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:0
HT
-
Derry City FC - Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
FAI Cup
0:0
HT
-
Sligo Rovers FC - Cobh Wanderers A.F.C.
FAI Cup
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Romania - Ukraine
U20 EC Div. B
26:20
2Q
-
Poland - Spain
U20 EC Div. A
72:98
4Q
-
France - China
International Friendly Games, Women
46:44
Halftime
-
Canada - Puerto Rico
Int. Friendly Games
77:82
4Q
-
Drink Team - RJ Sharks
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
14:20
1Q
Tennis
-
Walton, Adam - Bellucci, Mattia
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bassols Ribera, Marina - Bara, Irina
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Tikhonova, Anastasia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Brancaccio, Nuria
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - USA
International Friendly Games
0:0
1 Set
-
Colombia - Dominican Republic
Pan-American Cup
0:2
3 Set
Baseball
-
Minnesota Twins - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Atlanta Braves - St. Louis Cardinals
MLB
0:1
2nd Inn
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
MLB
0:2
2nd Inn
-
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays
MLB
0:1
2nd Inn
-
Washington Nationals - Cincinnati Reds
MLB
0:1
3rd Inn
-
Toronto Blue Jays - Detroit Tigers
MLB
1:0
2nd Inn
-
Cleveland Guardians - San Diego Padres
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Miami Marlins - New York Mets
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
Cricket
-
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers - Steelpan Players
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
106/4:124/3
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
FURIA Esports - Liberty
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
MAD Lions - Karmine Corp
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
RED Canids - BESTIA
TP World Championship 2024: South American Series #2
0:1
Map 2
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
1:1
Map 3
-
Team UNiTY - SINNERS Academy
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
2:0
Map 3